1. kolo (10.08.2014) o 16.30 hod. | |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 10.08.2014 16.30 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
TJ Dubinné | 10.08.2014 16.30 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 10.08.2014 16.30 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 10.08.2014 16.30 |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 10.08.2014 16.30 |
TJ Odboj Kurov (N) |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 10.08.2014 16.30 |
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) |
- |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica | 10.08.2014 16.30 |
2. kolo (17.08.2014) o 16.00 hod. | |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica | 17.08.2014 16.00 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) | 17.08.2014 16.00 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
TJ Odboj Kurov (N) | 17.08.2014 16.00 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce | 17.08.2014 16.00 |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 17.08.2014 16.00 |
TJ Dubinné |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 17.08.2014 16.00 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 17.08.2014 16.00 |
3. kolo (24.08.2014) o 16.00 hod. | |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 24.08.2014 16.00 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 24.08.2014 16.00 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
TJ Dubinné | 24.08.2014 16.00 |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 24.08.2014 16.00 |
TJ Odboj Kurov (N) |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 24.08.2014 16.00 |
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 24.08.2014 16.00 |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 24.08.2014 16.00 |
4. kolo (31.08.2014) o 16.00 hod. | |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 31.08.2014 16.00 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica | 31.08.2014 16.00 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) | 31.08.2014 16.00 |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec |
- |
TJ Odboj Kurov (N) | 31.08.2014 16.00 |
TJ Dubinné |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce | 31.08.2014 16.00 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 31.08.2014 16.00 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 31.08.2014 16.00 |
5. kolo (07.09.2014) o 15.30 hod. | |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 07.09.2014 15.30 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 07.09.2014 15.30 |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 07.09.2014 15.30 |
TJ Odboj Kurov (N) |
- |
TJ Dubinné | 07.09.2014 15.30 |
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 07.09.2014 15.30 |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 07.09.2014 15.30 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 07.09.2014 15.30 |
6. kolo (14.09.2014) o 15.30 hod. | |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 14.09.2014 15.30 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 14.09.2014 15.30 |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec |
- |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica | 14.09.2014 15.30 |
TJ Dubinné |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) | 14.09.2014 15.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Odboj Kurov (N) | 14.09.2014 15.30 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce | 14.09.2014 15.30 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 14.09.2014 15.30 |
7. kolo (21.09.2014) o 15.00 hod. | |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 21.09.2014 15.00 |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 21.09.2014 15.00 |
TJ Odboj Kurov (N) |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 21.09.2014 15.00 |
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 21.09.2014 15.00 |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica |
- |
TJ Dubinné | 21.09.2014 15.00 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 21.09.2014 15.00 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 21.09.2014 15.00 |
8. kolo (28.09.2014) o 15.00 hod. | |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 28.09.2014 15.00 |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 28.09.2014 15.00 |
TJ Dubinné |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 28.09.2014 15.00 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica | 28.09.2014 15.00 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) | 28.09.2014 15.00 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
TJ Odboj Kurov (N) | 28.09.2014 15.00 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce | 28.09.2014 15.00 |
9. kolo (05.10.2014) o 14.30 hod. | |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 05.10.2014 14.30 |
TJ Odboj Kurov (N) |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 05.10.2014 14.30 |
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 05.10.2014 14.30 |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 05.10.2014 14.30 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 05.10.2014 14.30 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
TJ Dubinné | 05.10.2014 14.30 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 05.10.2014 14.30 |
10. kolo (12.10.2014) o 14.30 hod. | |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 12.10.2014 14.30 |
TJ Dubinné |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 12.10.2014 14.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 12.10.2014 14.30 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 12.10.2014 14.30 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica | 12.10.2014 14.30 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) | 12.10.2014 14.30 |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
TJ Odboj Kurov (N) | 12.10.2014 14.30 |
11. kolo (19.10.2014) o 14.00 hod. | |
TJ Odboj Kurov (N) |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 19.10.2014 14.00 |
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce | 19.10.2014 14.00 |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 19.10.2014 14.00 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 19.10.2014 14.00 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 19.10.2014 14.00 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 19.10.2014 14.00 |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec |
- |
TJ Dubinné | 19.10.2014 14.00 |
12. kolo (26.10.2014) o 14.00 hod. | |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Dubinné | 26.10.2014 14.00 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 26.10.2014 14.00 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 26.10.2014 14.00 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 26.10.2014 14.00 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 26.10.2014 14.00 |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica | 26.10.2014 14.00 |
TJ Odboj Kurov (N) |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) | 26.10.2014 14.00 |
13. kolo (02.11.2014) o 13.30 hod. | |
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 02.11.2014 13.30 |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica |
- |
TJ Odboj Kurov (N) | 02.11.2014 13.30 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce | 02.11.2014 13.30 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 02.11.2014 13.30 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 02.11.2014 13.30 |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 02.11.2014 13.30 |
TJ Dubinné |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 02.11.2014 13.30 |
14. kolo (09.11.2014) o 13.30 hod. | |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 09.11.2014 13.30 |
TJ Dubinné |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 09.11.2014 13.30 |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 09.11.2014 13.30 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 09.11.2014 13.30 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce | 09.11.2014 13.30 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Odboj Kurov (N) | 09.11.2014 13.30 |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) | 09.11.2014 13.30 |
15. kolo (05.04.2015) o 15.30 hod. | |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 05.04.2015 15.30 |
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 05.04.2015 15.30 |
TJ Odboj Kurov (N) |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 05.04.2015 15.30 |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 05.04.2015 15.30 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 05.04.2015 15.30 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
TJ Dubinné | 05.04.2015 15.30 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 05.04.2015 15.30 |
16. kolo (12.04.2015) o 15.30 hod. | |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 12.04.2015 15.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 12.04.2015 15.30 |
TJ Dubinné |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 12.04.2015 15.30 |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce | 12.04.2015 15.30 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Odboj Kurov (N) | 12.04.2015 15.30 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) | 12.04.2015 15.30 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica | 12.04.2015 15.30 |
17. kolo (19.04.2015) o 16.00 hod. | |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 19.04.2015 16.00 |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 19.04.2015 16.00 |
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 19.04.2015 16.00 |
TJ Odboj Kurov (N) |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 19.04.2015 16.00 |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
TJ Dubinné | 19.04.2015 16.00 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 19.04.2015 16.00 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 19.04.2015 16.00 |
18. kolo (26.04.2015) o 16.00 hod. | |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 26.04.2015 16.00 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 26.04.2015 16.00 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce | 26.04.2015 16.00 |
TJ Dubinné |
- |
TJ Odboj Kurov (N) | 26.04.2015 16.00 |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) | 26.04.2015 16.00 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica | 26.04.2015 16.00 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 26.04.2015 16.00 |
19. kolo (03.05.2015) o 16.30 hod. | |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 03.05.2015 16.30 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 03.05.2015 16.30 |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 03.05.2015 16.30 |
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) |
- |
TJ Dubinné | 03.05.2015 16.30 |
TJ Odboj Kurov (N) |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 03.05.2015 16.30 |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 03.05.2015 16.30 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 03.05.2015 16.30 |
20. kolo (10.05.2015) o 16.30 hod. | |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 10.05.2015 16.30 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce | 10.05.2015 16.30 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
TJ Odboj Kurov (N) | 10.05.2015 16.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) | 10.05.2015 16.30 |
TJ Dubinné |
- |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica | 10.05.2015 16.30 |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 10.05.2015 16.30 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 10.05.2015 16.30 |
21. kolo (17.05.2015) o 17.00 hod. | |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 17.05.2015 17.00 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 17.05.2015 17.00 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Dubinné | 17.05.2015 17.00 |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 17.05.2015 17.00 |
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 17.05.2015 17.00 |
TJ Odboj Kurov (N) |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 17.05.2015 17.00 |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 17.05.2015 17.00 |
22. kolo (24.05.2015) o 17.00 hod. | |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce | 24.05.2015 17.00 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
TJ Odboj Kurov (N) | 24.05.2015 17.00 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) | 24.05.2015 17.00 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica | 24.05.2015 17.00 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 24.05.2015 17.00 |
TJ Dubinné |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 24.05.2015 17.00 |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 24.05.2015 17.00 |
23. kolo (31.05.2015) o 17.00 hod. | |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 31.05.2015 17.00 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Dubinné | 31.05.2015 17.00 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 31.05.2015 17.00 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 31.05.2015 17.00 |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 31.05.2015 17.00 |
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 31.05.2015 17.00 |
TJ Odboj Kurov (N) |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce | 31.05.2015 17.00 |
24. kolo (07.06.2015) o 17.00 hod. | |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Odboj Kurov (N) | 07.06.2015 17.00 |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) | 07.06.2015 17.00 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica | 07.06.2015 17.00 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 07.06.2015 17.00 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 07.06.2015 17.00 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 07.06.2015 17.00 |
TJ Dubinné |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 07.06.2015 17.00 |
25. kolo (14.06.2015) o 17.00 hod. | |
TJ Dubinné |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 14.06.2015 17.00 |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 14.06.2015 17.00 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 14.06.2015 17.00 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 14.06.2015 17.00 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 14.06.2015 17.00 |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce | 14.06.2015 17.00 |
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) |
- |
TJ Odboj Kurov (N) | 14.06.2015 17.00 |
26. kolo (21.06.2015) o 17.30 hod. | |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) | 21.06.2015 17.30 |
TJ Odboj Kurov (N) |
- |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica | 21.06.2015 17.30 |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 21.06.2015 17.30 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 21.06.2015 17.30 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 21.06.2015 17.30 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 21.06.2015 17.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Dubinné | 21.06.2015 17.30 |
|