1. kolo (07.08.2011) o 16.30 hod. | |
2. FC Bardejov |
- |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 07.08.2011 16.30 |
Iskra Gerlachov |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) | 07.08.2011 16.30 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 07.08.2011 16.30 |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 07.08.2011 16.30 |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín | 07.08.2011 16.30 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 07.08.2011 16.30 |
TJ Verchovina Smilno |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 07.08.2011 16.30 |
2. kolo (14.08.2011) o 16.30 hod. | |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 14.08.2011 16.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) |
- |
2. FC Bardejov | 14.08.2011 16.30 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
Iskra Gerlachov | 14.08.2011 16.30 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) | 14.08.2011 16.30 |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica | 14.08.2011 16.30 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín | 14.08.2011 16.30 |
TJ Verchovina Smilno |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 14.08.2011 16.30 |
3. kolo (21.08.2011) o 16.00 hod. | |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 21.08.2011 16.00 |
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín |
- |
TJ Verchovina Smilno | 21.08.2011 16.00 |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 21.08.2011 16.00 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce | 21.08.2011 16.00 |
Iskra Gerlachov |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 21.08.2011 16.00 |
2. FC Bardejov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 21.08.2011 16.00 |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) | 21.08.2011 16.00 |
4. kolo (28.08.2011) o 16.00 hod. | |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) | 28.08.2011 16.00 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 28.08.2011 16.00 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
2. FC Bardejov | 28.08.2011 16.00 |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
Iskra Gerlachov | 28.08.2011 16.00 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) | 28.08.2011 16.00 |
TJ Verchovina Smilno |
- |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica | 28.08.2011 16.00 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín | 28.08.2011 16.00 |
5. kolo (04.09.2011) o 15.30 hod. | |
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 04.09.2011 15.30 |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 04.09.2011 15.30 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) |
- |
TJ Verchovina Smilno | 04.09.2011 15.30 |
Iskra Gerlachov |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 04.09.2011 15.30 |
2. FC Bardejov |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce | 04.09.2011 15.30 |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 04.09.2011 15.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 04.09.2011 15.30 |
6. kolo (11.09.2011) o 15.30 hod. | |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 11.09.2011 15.30 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) | 11.09.2011 15.30 |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 11.09.2011 15.30 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
2. FC Bardejov | 11.09.2011 15.30 |
TJ Verchovina Smilno |
- |
Iskra Gerlachov | 11.09.2011 15.30 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) | 11.09.2011 15.30 |
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín |
- |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica | 11.09.2011 15.30 |
7. kolo (18.09.2011) o 15.00 hod. | |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 18.09.2011 15.00 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) |
- |
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín | 18.09.2011 15.00 |
Iskra Gerlachov |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 18.09.2011 15.00 |
2. FC Bardejov |
- |
TJ Verchovina Smilno | 18.09.2011 15.00 |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 18.09.2011 15.00 |
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce | 18.09.2011 15.00 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 18.09.2011 15.00 |
8. kolo (25.09.2011) o 15.00 hod. | |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 25.09.2011 15.00 |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 25.09.2011 15.00 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) | 25.09.2011 15.00 |
TJ Verchovina Smilno |
- |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 25.09.2011 15.00 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
2. FC Bardejov | 25.09.2011 15.00 |
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín |
- |
Iskra Gerlachov | 25.09.2011 15.00 |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) | 25.09.2011 15.00 |
9. kolo (02.10.2011) o 14.30 hod. | |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 02.10.2011 14.30 |
Iskra Gerlachov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica | 02.10.2011 14.30 |
2. FC Bardejov |
- |
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín | 02.10.2011 14.30 |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 02.10.2011 14.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) |
- |
TJ Verchovina Smilno | 02.10.2011 14.30 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 02.10.2011 14.30 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce | 02.10.2011 14.30 |
10. kolo (09.10.2011) o 14.30 hod. | |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce | 09.10.2011 14.30 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 09.10.2011 14.30 |
TJ Verchovina Smilno |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 09.10.2011 14.30 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) | 09.10.2011 14.30 |
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín |
- |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 09.10.2011 14.30 |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica |
- |
2. FC Bardejov | 09.10.2011 14.30 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) |
- |
Iskra Gerlachov | 09.10.2011 14.30 |
11. kolo (16.10.2011) o 14.00 hod. | |
Iskra Gerlachov |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 16.10.2011 14.00 |
2. FC Bardejov |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) | 16.10.2011 14.00 |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica | 16.10.2011 14.00 |
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) |
- |
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín | 16.10.2011 14.00 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 16.10.2011 14.00 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
TJ Verchovina Smilno | 16.10.2011 14.00 |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 16.10.2011 14.00 |
12. kolo (23.10.2011) o 14.00 hod. | |
Iskra Gerlachov |
- |
2. FC Bardejov | 23.10.2011 14.00 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) |
- |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 23.10.2011 14.00 |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) | 23.10.2011 14.00 |
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 23.10.2011 14.00 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 23.10.2011 14.00 |
TJ Verchovina Smilno |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce | 23.10.2011 14.00 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 23.10.2011 14.00 |
13. kolo (30.10.2011) o 14.00 hod. | |
2. FC Bardejov |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 30.10.2011 14.00 |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
Iskra Gerlachov | 30.10.2011 14.00 |
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) | 30.10.2011 14.00 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica | 30.10.2011 14.00 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín | 30.10.2011 14.00 |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 30.10.2011 14.00 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
TJ Verchovina Smilno | 30.10.2011 14.00 |
14. kolo (06.11.2011) o 13.30 hod. | |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
2. FC Bardejov | 06.11.2011 13.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) |
- |
Iskra Gerlachov | 06.11.2011 13.30 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) | 06.11.2011 13.30 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica | 06.11.2011 13.30 |
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce | 06.11.2011 13.30 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 06.11.2011 13.30 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Verchovina Smilno | 06.11.2011 13.30 |
15. kolo (01.04.2012) o 15.30 hod. | |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
TJ Verchovina Smilno | 01.04.2012 15.30 |
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 01.04.2012 15.30 |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce | 01.04.2012 15.30 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 01.04.2012 15.30 |
Iskra Gerlachov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 01.04.2012 15.30 |
2. FC Bardejov |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) | 01.04.2012 15.30 |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 01.04.2012 15.30 |
16. kolo (08.04.2012) o 15.30 hod. | |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 08.04.2012 15.30 |
TJ Verchovina Smilno |
- |
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín | 08.04.2012 15.30 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica | 08.04.2012 15.30 |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) | 08.04.2012 15.30 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
Iskra Gerlachov | 08.04.2012 15.30 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
2. FC Bardejov | 08.04.2012 15.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) |
- |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 08.04.2012 15.30 |
17. kolo (15.04.2012) o 15.30 hod. | |
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 15.04.2012 15.30 |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 15.04.2012 15.30 |
2. FC Bardejov |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 15.04.2012 15.30 |
Iskra Gerlachov |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce | 15.04.2012 15.30 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 15.04.2012 15.30 |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica |
- |
TJ Verchovina Smilno | 15.04.2012 15.30 |
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 15.04.2012 15.30 |
18. kolo (22.04.2012) o 16.00 hod. | |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín | 22.04.2012 16.00 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica | 22.04.2012 16.00 |
TJ Verchovina Smilno |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) | 22.04.2012 16.00 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
Iskra Gerlachov | 22.04.2012 16.00 |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
2. FC Bardejov | 22.04.2012 16.00 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 22.04.2012 16.00 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) | 22.04.2012 16.00 |
19. kolo (29.04.2012) o 16.00 hod. | |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 29.04.2012 16.00 |
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 29.04.2012 16.00 |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce | 29.04.2012 16.00 |
2. FC Bardejov |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 29.04.2012 16.00 |
Iskra Gerlachov |
- |
TJ Verchovina Smilno | 29.04.2012 16.00 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 29.04.2012 16.00 |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica |
- |
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín | 29.04.2012 16.00 |
20. kolo (06.05.2012) o 16.30 hod. | |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica | 06.05.2012 16.30 |
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) | 06.05.2012 16.30 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
Iskra Gerlachov | 06.05.2012 16.30 |
TJ Verchovina Smilno |
- |
2. FC Bardejov | 06.05.2012 16.30 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 06.05.2012 16.30 |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) | 06.05.2012 16.30 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 06.05.2012 16.30 |
21. kolo (13.05.2012) o 16.30 hod. | |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 13.05.2012 16.30 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce | 13.05.2012 16.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 13.05.2012 16.30 |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
TJ Verchovina Smilno | 13.05.2012 16.30 |
2. FC Bardejov |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 13.05.2012 16.30 |
Iskra Gerlachov |
- |
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín | 13.05.2012 16.30 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) |
- |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica | 13.05.2012 16.30 |
22. kolo (20.05.2012) o 17.00 hod. | |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) | 20.05.2012 17.00 |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica |
- |
Iskra Gerlachov | 20.05.2012 17.00 |
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín |
- |
2. FC Bardejov | 20.05.2012 17.00 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 20.05.2012 17.00 |
TJ Verchovina Smilno |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) | 20.05.2012 17.00 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 20.05.2012 17.00 |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 20.05.2012 17.00 |
23. kolo (27.05.2012) o 17.00 hod. | |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 27.05.2012 17.00 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 27.05.2012 17.00 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Verchovina Smilno | 27.05.2012 17.00 |
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 27.05.2012 17.00 |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín | 27.05.2012 17.00 |
2. FC Bardejov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica | 27.05.2012 17.00 |
Iskra Gerlachov |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) | 27.05.2012 17.00 |
24. kolo (03.06.2012) o 17.00 hod. | |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
Iskra Gerlachov | 03.06.2012 17.00 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) |
- |
2. FC Bardejov | 03.06.2012 17.00 |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica |
- |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 03.06.2012 17.00 |
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) | 03.06.2012 17.00 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 03.06.2012 17.00 |
TJ Verchovina Smilno |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 03.06.2012 17.00 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce | 03.06.2012 17.00 |
25. kolo (10.06.2012) o 17.00 hod. | |
2. FC Bardejov |
- |
Iskra Gerlachov | 10.06.2012 17.00 |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) | 10.06.2012 17.00 |
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) |
- |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica | 10.06.2012 17.00 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín | 10.06.2012 17.00 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 10.06.2012 17.00 |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
TJ Verchovina Smilno | 10.06.2012 17.00 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 10.06.2012 17.00 |
26. kolo (17.06.2012) o 17.00 hod. | |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
2. FC Bardejov | 17.06.2012 17.00 |
Iskra Gerlachov |
- |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 17.06.2012 17.00 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) | 17.06.2012 17.00 |
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 17.06.2012 17.00 |
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 17.06.2012 17.00 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce | 17.06.2012 17.00 |
TJ Verchovina Smilno |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 17.06.2012 17.00 |
|