1. kolo (18.08.2018) o 12.30 hod. | |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 18.08.2018 12.30 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 18.08.2018 12.30 |
ŠK Fričkovce |
- |
Voľno | 18.08.2018 12.30 |
2. kolo (25.08.2018) o 12.30 hod. | |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
Voľno | 25.08.2018 12.30 |
ŠK Fričkovce |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 25.08.2018 12.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany | 25.08.2018 12.30 |
3. kolo (01.09.2018) o 12.30 hod. | |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 01.09.2018 12.30 |
ŠK Fričkovce |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 01.09.2018 12.30 |
Voľno |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 01.09.2018 12.30 |
4. kolo (08.09.2018) o 12.30 hod. | |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 08.09.2018 12.30 |
Voľno |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 08.09.2018 12.30 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany |
- |
ŠK Fričkovce | 08.09.2018 12.30 |
5. kolo (15.09.2018) o 12.30 hod. | |
ŠK Fričkovce |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 15.09.2018 12.30 |
Voľno |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany | 15.09.2018 12.30 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 15.09.2018 12.30 |
6. kolo (22.09.2018) o 12.30 hod. | |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 22.09.2018 12.30 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany | 22.09.2018 12.30 |
Voľno |
- |
ŠK Fričkovce | 22.09.2018 12.30 |
7. kolo (29.09.2018) o 12.30 hod. | |
Voľno |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 29.09.2018 12.30 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
ŠK Fričkovce | 29.09.2018 12.30 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 29.09.2018 12.30 |
8. kolo (06.10.2018) o 12.30 hod. | |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany | 06.10.2018 12.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
ŠK Fričkovce | 06.10.2018 12.30 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
Voľno | 06.10.2018 12.30 |
9. kolo (13.10.2018) o 12.30 hod. | |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 13.10.2018 12.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
Voľno | 13.10.2018 12.30 |
ŠK Fričkovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany | 13.10.2018 12.30 |
10. kolo (20.10.2018) o 12.30 hod. | |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
ŠK Fričkovce | 20.10.2018 12.30 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany |
- |
Voľno | 20.10.2018 12.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 20.10.2018 12.30 |
11. kolo (13.04.2019) o 12.30 hod. | |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 13.04.2019 12.30 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 13.04.2019 12.30 |
ŠK Fričkovce |
- |
Voľno | 13.04.2019 12.30 |
12. kolo (20.04.2019) o 12.30 hod. | |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
Voľno | 20.04.2019 12.30 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
ŠK Fričkovce | 20.04.2019 12.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany | 20.04.2019 12.30 |
13. kolo (27.04.2019) o 12.30 hod. | |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 27.04.2019 12.30 |
ŠK Fričkovce |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 27.04.2019 12.30 |
Voľno |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 27.04.2019 12.30 |
14. kolo (04.05.2019) o 12.30 hod. | |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 04.05.2019 12.30 |
Voľno |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 04.05.2019 12.30 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany |
- |
ŠK Fričkovce | 04.05.2019 12.30 |
15. kolo (11.05.2019) o 12.30 hod. | |
ŠK Fričkovce |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 11.05.2019 12.30 |
Voľno |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany | 11.05.2019 12.30 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 11.05.2019 12.30 |
16. kolo (18.05.2019) o 12.30 hod. | |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 18.05.2019 12.30 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany | 18.05.2019 12.30 |
Voľno |
- |
ŠK Fričkovce | 18.05.2019 12.30 |
17. kolo (25.05.2019) o 12.30 hod. | |
Voľno |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 25.05.2019 12.30 |
ŠK Fričkovce |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 25.05.2019 12.30 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 25.05.2019 12.30 |
18. kolo (01.06.2019) o 12.30 hod. | |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany | 01.06.2019 12.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
ŠK Fričkovce | 01.06.2019 12.30 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
Voľno | 01.06.2019 12.30 |
19. kolo (08.06.2019) o 12.30 hod. | |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 08.06.2019 12.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
Voľno | 08.06.2019 12.30 |
ŠK Fričkovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany | 08.06.2019 12.30 |
20. kolo (15.06.2019) o 12.30 hod. | |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
ŠK Fričkovce | 15.06.2019 12.30 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany |
- |
Voľno | 15.06.2019 12.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 15.06.2019 12.30 |
|