1. kolo (22.08.2020) o 14.00 hod. | |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce | 22.08.2020 14.00 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce | 22.08.2020 14.00 |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
FK Gerlachov | 22.08.2020 14.00 |
TJ Poľana Šiba |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 22.08.2020 14.00 |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
OFK - SIM Raslavice | 22.08.2020 14.00 |
Voľno |
- |
TJ Busov Gaboltov | 22.08.2020 14.00 |
2. kolo (29.08.2020) o 14.00 hod. | |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce |
- |
TJ Busov Gaboltov | 29.08.2020 14.00 |
OFK - SIM Raslavice |
- |
Voľno | 29.08.2020 14.00 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 29.08.2020 14.00 |
FK Gerlachov |
- |
TJ Poľana Šiba | 29.08.2020 14.00 |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 29.08.2020 14.00 |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 29.08.2020 14.00 |
3. kolo (05.09.2020) o 14.00 hod. | |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce | 05.09.2020 14.00 |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 05.09.2020 14.00 |
TJ Poľana Šiba |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce | 05.09.2020 14.00 |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
FK Gerlachov | 05.09.2020 14.00 |
Voľno |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 05.09.2020 14.00 |
OFK - SIM Raslavice |
- |
TJ Busov Gaboltov | 05.09.2020 14.00 |
4. kolo (12.09.2020) o 14.00 hod. | |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce |
- |
OFK - SIM Raslavice | 12.09.2020 14.00 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Busov Gaboltov | 12.09.2020 14.00 |
FK Gerlachov |
- |
Voľno | 12.09.2020 14.00 |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 12.09.2020 14.00 |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
TJ Poľana Šiba | 12.09.2020 14.00 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 12.09.2020 14.00 |
5. kolo (19.09.2020) o 14.00 hod. | |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce | 19.09.2020 14.00 |
TJ Poľana Šiba |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 19.09.2020 14.00 |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 19.09.2020 14.00 |
Voľno |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce | 19.09.2020 14.00 |
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
- |
FK Gerlachov | 19.09.2020 14.00 |
OFK - SIM Raslavice |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 19.09.2020 14.00 |
6. kolo (26.09.2020) o 14.00 hod. | |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 26.09.2020 14.00 |
FK Gerlachov |
- |
OFK - SIM Raslavice | 26.09.2020 14.00 |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
TJ Busov Gaboltov | 26.09.2020 14.00 |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
Voľno | 26.09.2020 14.00 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 26.09.2020 14.00 |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
TJ Poľana Šiba | 26.09.2020 14.00 |
7. kolo (03.10.2020) o 14.00 hod. | |
TJ Poľana Šiba |
- |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce | 03.10.2020 14.00 |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 03.10.2020 14.00 |
Voľno |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 03.10.2020 14.00 |
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 03.10.2020 14.00 |
OFK - SIM Raslavice |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce | 03.10.2020 14.00 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
FK Gerlachov | 03.10.2020 14.00 |
8. kolo (10.10.2020) o 14.00 hod. | |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce |
- |
FK Gerlachov | 10.10.2020 14.00 |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 10.10.2020 14.00 |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
OFK - SIM Raslavice | 10.10.2020 14.00 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Busov Gaboltov | 10.10.2020 14.00 |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
Voľno | 10.10.2020 14.00 |
TJ Poľana Šiba |
- |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 10.10.2020 14.00 |
9. kolo (17.10.2020) o 14.00 hod. | |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce | 17.10.2020 14.00 |
Voľno |
- |
TJ Poľana Šiba | 17.10.2020 14.00 |
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 17.10.2020 14.00 |
OFK - SIM Raslavice |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 17.10.2020 14.00 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 17.10.2020 14.00 |
FK Gerlachov |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce | 17.10.2020 14.00 |
10. kolo (24.10.2020) o 14.00 hod. | |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce | 24.10.2020 14.00 |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
FK Gerlachov | 24.10.2020 14.00 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 24.10.2020 14.00 |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
OFK - SIM Raslavice | 24.10.2020 14.00 |
TJ Poľana Šiba |
- |
TJ Busov Gaboltov | 24.10.2020 14.00 |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
Voľno | 24.10.2020 14.00 |
11. kolo (31.10.2020) o 14.00 hod. | |
Voľno |
- |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce | 31.10.2020 14.00 |
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
- |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 31.10.2020 14.00 |
OFK - SIM Raslavice |
- |
TJ Poľana Šiba | 31.10.2020 14.00 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 31.10.2020 14.00 |
FK Gerlachov |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 31.10.2020 14.00 |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 31.10.2020 14.00 |
12. kolo (10.04.2021) o 14.00 hod. | |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 10.04.2021 14.00 |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 10.04.2021 14.00 |
FK Gerlachov |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 10.04.2021 14.00 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Poľana Šiba | 10.04.2021 14.00 |
OFK - SIM Raslavice |
- |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 10.04.2021 14.00 |
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
- |
Voľno | 10.04.2021 14.00 |
13. kolo (17.04.2021) o 14.00 hod. | |
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
- |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce | 17.04.2021 14.00 |
Voľno |
- |
OFK - SIM Raslavice | 17.04.2021 14.00 |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 17.04.2021 14.00 |
TJ Poľana Šiba |
- |
FK Gerlachov | 17.04.2021 14.00 |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce | 17.04.2021 14.00 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 17.04.2021 14.00 |
14. kolo (24.04.2021) o 14.00 hod. | |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 24.04.2021 14.00 |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 24.04.2021 14.00 |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
TJ Poľana Šiba | 24.04.2021 14.00 |
FK Gerlachov |
- |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 24.04.2021 14.00 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
Voľno | 24.04.2021 14.00 |
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
- |
OFK - SIM Raslavice | 24.04.2021 14.00 |
15. kolo (01.05.2021) o 14.00 hod. | |
OFK - SIM Raslavice |
- |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce | 01.05.2021 14.00 |
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 01.05.2021 14.00 |
Voľno |
- |
FK Gerlachov | 01.05.2021 14.00 |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce | 01.05.2021 14.00 |
TJ Poľana Šiba |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 01.05.2021 14.00 |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 01.05.2021 14.00 |
16. kolo (08.05.2021) o 14.00 hod. | |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 08.05.2021 14.00 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Poľana Šiba | 08.05.2021 14.00 |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 08.05.2021 14.00 |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
Voľno | 08.05.2021 14.00 |
FK Gerlachov |
- |
TJ Busov Gaboltov | 08.05.2021 14.00 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
OFK - SIM Raslavice | 08.05.2021 14.00 |
17. kolo (15.05.2021) o 14.00 hod. | |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce | 15.05.2021 14.00 |
OFK - SIM Raslavice |
- |
FK Gerlachov | 15.05.2021 14.00 |
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce | 15.05.2021 14.00 |
Voľno |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 15.05.2021 14.00 |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 15.05.2021 14.00 |
TJ Poľana Šiba |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 15.05.2021 14.00 |
18. kolo (22.05.2021) o 14.00 hod. | |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce |
- |
TJ Poľana Šiba | 22.05.2021 14.00 |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 22.05.2021 14.00 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
Voľno | 22.05.2021 14.00 |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
TJ Busov Gaboltov | 22.05.2021 14.00 |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
OFK - SIM Raslavice | 22.05.2021 14.00 |
FK Gerlachov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 22.05.2021 14.00 |
19. kolo (29.05.2021) o 14.00 hod. | |
FK Gerlachov |
- |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce | 29.05.2021 14.00 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce | 29.05.2021 14.00 |
OFK - SIM Raslavice |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 29.05.2021 14.00 |
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 29.05.2021 14.00 |
Voľno |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 29.05.2021 14.00 |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
TJ Poľana Šiba | 29.05.2021 14.00 |
20. kolo (05.06.2021) o 14.00 hod. | |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce |
- |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 05.06.2021 14.00 |
TJ Poľana Šiba |
- |
Voľno | 05.06.2021 14.00 |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
TJ Busov Gaboltov | 05.06.2021 14.00 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
OFK - SIM Raslavice | 05.06.2021 14.00 |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 05.06.2021 14.00 |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
FK Gerlachov | 05.06.2021 14.00 |
21. kolo (12.06.2021) o 14.00 hod. | |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce | 12.06.2021 14.00 |
FK Gerlachov |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 12.06.2021 14.00 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 12.06.2021 14.00 |
OFK - SIM Raslavice |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 12.06.2021 14.00 |
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
- |
TJ Poľana Šiba | 12.06.2021 14.00 |
Voľno |
- |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 12.06.2021 14.00 |
22. kolo (19.06.2021) o 14.00 hod. | |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce |
- |
Voľno | 19.06.2021 14.00 |
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
TJ Busov Gaboltov | 19.06.2021 14.00 |
TJ Poľana Šiba |
- |
OFK - SIM Raslavice | 19.06.2021 14.00 |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 19.06.2021 14.00 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
FK Gerlachov | 19.06.2021 14.00 |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce | 19.06.2021 14.00 |
|