1. kolo (16.04.2023) o 16.00 hod. | |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly | 16.04.2023 16.00 |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 16.04.2023 16.00 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany |
- |
OŠK Smilno | 16.04.2023 16.00 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka | 16.04.2023 16.00 |
2. kolo (23.04.2023) o 16.00 hod. | |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly |
- |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce | 23.04.2023 16.00 |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany | 23.04.2023 16.00 |
OŠK Smilno |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 23.04.2023 16.00 |
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 23.04.2023 16.00 |
3. kolo (30.04.2023) o 16.00 hod. | |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
OŠK Smilno | 30.04.2023 16.00 |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce |
- |
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka | 30.04.2023 16.00 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany |
- |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly | 30.04.2023 16.00 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 30.04.2023 16.00 |
4. kolo (07.05.2023) o 16.30 hod. | |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 07.05.2023 16.30 |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 07.05.2023 16.30 |
OŠK Smilno |
- |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce | 07.05.2023 16.30 |
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany | 07.05.2023 16.30 |
5. kolo (14.05.2023) o 16.30 hod. | |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 14.05.2023 16.30 |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec |
- |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce | 14.05.2023 16.30 |
OŠK Smilno |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany | 14.05.2023 16.30 |
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 14.05.2023 16.30 |
6. kolo (21.05.2023) o 17.00 hod. | |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce |
- |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly | 21.05.2023 17.00 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 21.05.2023 17.00 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
OŠK Smilno | 21.05.2023 17.00 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka | 21.05.2023 17.00 |
7. kolo (28.05.2023) o 17.00 hod. | |
OŠK Smilno |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 28.05.2023 17.00 |
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka |
- |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce | 28.05.2023 17.00 |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany | 28.05.2023 17.00 |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 28.05.2023 17.00 |
8. kolo (04.06.2023) o 17.00 hod. | |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly | 04.06.2023 17.00 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 04.06.2023 17.00 |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce |
- |
OŠK Smilno | 04.06.2023 17.00 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany |
- |
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka | 04.06.2023 17.00 |
9. kolo (09.04.2023) o 15.30 hod. | |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 09.04.2023 15.30 |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 09.04.2023 15.30 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany |
- |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce | 09.04.2023 15.30 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce | 09.04.2023 15.30 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce | 09.04.2023 15.30 |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany | 09.04.2023 15.30 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany | 09.04.2023 15.30 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 09.04.2023 15.30 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 09.04.2023 15.30 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 09.04.2023 15.30 |
10. kolo (09.04.2023) o 15.30 hod. | |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany | 09.04.2023 15.30 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 09.04.2023 15.30 |
11. kolo (09.04.2023) o 15.30 hod. | |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec |
- |
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka | 09.04.2023 15.30 |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly |
- |
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka | 09.04.2023 15.30 |
OŠK Smilno |
- |
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka | 09.04.2023 15.30 |
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 09.04.2023 15.30 |
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka |
- |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly | 09.04.2023 15.30 |
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka |
- |
OŠK Smilno | 09.04.2023 15.30 |
OŠK Smilno |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 09.04.2023 15.30 |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly |
- |
OŠK Smilno | 09.04.2023 15.30 |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec |
- |
OŠK Smilno | 09.04.2023 15.30 |
OŠK Smilno |
- |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly | 09.04.2023 15.30 |
12. kolo (09.04.2023) o 15.30 hod. | |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec |
- |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly | 09.04.2023 15.30 |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 09.04.2023 15.30 |
|