1. kolo (06.08.2008) o 17.00 hod. | |
FK Starý Smokovec - Vysoké Tatry |
- |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce | 06.08.2008 17.00 |
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou (N) |
- |
MFK Sabinov (V) | 06.08.2008 17.00 |
MFK Sobrance |
- |
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 06.08.2008 17.00 |
Partizán Bardejov |
- |
FK Šaca - Brekov | 06.08.2008 17.00 |
MFK Košice - Krásna |
- |
FK Topoľany | 06.08.2008 17.00 |
MŠK Stropkov (V) |
- |
FK Družstevník Nižný Hrušov (N) | 06.08.2008 17.00 |
MŠK Spišské Podhradie |
- |
FK Košice - Barca | 06.08.2008 17.00 |
FK Drustav Svidník |
- |
FC Lokomotíva Košice | 06.08.2008 17.00 |
2. kolo (10.08.2008) o 16.00 hod. | |
FK Starý Smokovec - Vysoké Tatry |
- |
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou (N) | 10.08.2008 16.00 |
MFK Sabinov (V) |
- |
MFK Sobrance | 10.08.2008 16.00 |
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš |
- |
Partizán Bardejov | 10.08.2008 16.00 |
FK Šaca - Brekov |
- |
MFK Košice - Krásna | 10.08.2008 16.00 |
FK Topoľany |
- |
MŠK Stropkov (V) | 10.08.2008 16.00 |
FK Družstevník Nižný Hrušov (N) |
- |
MŠK Spišské Podhradie | 10.08.2008 16.00 |
FK Košice - Barca |
- |
FK Drustav Svidník | 10.08.2008 16.00 |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce |
- |
FC Lokomotíva Košice | 10.08.2008 16.00 |
3. kolo (17.08.2008) o 16.00 hod. | |
FC Lokomotíva Košice |
- |
FK Košice - Barca | 17.08.2008 16.00 |
FK Drustav Svidník |
- |
FK Družstevník Nižný Hrušov (N) | 17.08.2008 16.00 |
MŠK Spišské Podhradie |
- |
FK Topoľany | 17.08.2008 16.00 |
MŠK Stropkov (V) |
- |
FK Šaca - Brekov | 17.08.2008 16.00 |
MFK Košice - Krásna |
- |
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 17.08.2008 16.00 |
Partizán Bardejov |
- |
MFK Sabinov (V) | 17.08.2008 16.00 |
MFK Sobrance |
- |
FK Starý Smokovec - Vysoké Tatry | 17.08.2008 16.00 |
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou (N) |
- |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce | 17.08.2008 16.00 |
4. kolo (20.08.2008) o 16.00 hod. | |
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou (N) |
- |
MFK Sobrance | 20.08.2008 16.00 |
FK Starý Smokovec - Vysoké Tatry |
- |
Partizán Bardejov | 20.08.2008 16.00 |
MFK Sabinov (V) |
- |
MFK Košice - Krásna | 20.08.2008 16.00 |
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš |
- |
MŠK Stropkov (V) | 20.08.2008 16.00 |
FK Šaca - Brekov |
- |
MŠK Spišské Podhradie | 20.08.2008 16.00 |
FK Topoľany |
- |
FK Drustav Svidník | 20.08.2008 16.00 |
FK Družstevník Nižný Hrušov (N) |
- |
FC Lokomotíva Košice | 20.08.2008 16.00 |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce |
- |
FK Košice - Barca | 20.08.2008 16.00 |
5. kolo (24.08.2008) o 16.00 hod. | |
FK Košice - Barca |
- |
FK Družstevník Nižný Hrušov (N) | 24.08.2008 16.00 |
FC Lokomotíva Košice |
- |
FK Topoľany | 24.08.2008 16.00 |
FK Drustav Svidník |
- |
FK Šaca - Brekov | 24.08.2008 16.00 |
MŠK Spišské Podhradie |
- |
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 24.08.2008 16.00 |
MŠK Stropkov (V) |
- |
MFK Sabinov (V) | 24.08.2008 16.00 |
MFK Košice - Krásna |
- |
FK Starý Smokovec - Vysoké Tatry | 24.08.2008 16.00 |
Partizán Bardejov |
- |
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou (N) | 24.08.2008 16.00 |
MFK Sobrance |
- |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce | 24.08.2008 16.00 |
6. kolo (31.08.2008) o 16.00 hod. | |
MFK Sobrance |
- |
Partizán Bardejov | 31.08.2008 16.00 |
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou (N) |
- |
MFK Košice - Krásna | 31.08.2008 16.00 |
FK Starý Smokovec - Vysoké Tatry |
- |
MŠK Stropkov (V) | 31.08.2008 16.00 |
MFK Sabinov (V) |
- |
MŠK Spišské Podhradie | 31.08.2008 16.00 |
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš |
- |
FK Drustav Svidník | 31.08.2008 16.00 |
FK Šaca - Brekov |
- |
FC Lokomotíva Košice | 31.08.2008 16.00 |
FK Topoľany |
- |
FK Košice - Barca | 31.08.2008 16.00 |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce |
- |
FK Družstevník Nižný Hrušov (N) | 31.08.2008 16.00 |
7. kolo (07.09.2008) o 15.30 hod. | |
FK Družstevník Nižný Hrušov (N) |
- |
FK Topoľany | 07.09.2008 15.30 |
FK Košice - Barca |
- |
FK Šaca - Brekov | 07.09.2008 15.30 |
FC Lokomotíva Košice |
- |
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 07.09.2008 15.30 |
FK Drustav Svidník |
- |
MFK Sabinov (V) | 07.09.2008 15.30 |
MŠK Spišské Podhradie |
- |
FK Starý Smokovec - Vysoké Tatry | 07.09.2008 15.30 |
MŠK Stropkov (V) |
- |
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou (N) | 07.09.2008 15.30 |
MFK Košice - Krásna |
- |
MFK Sobrance | 07.09.2008 15.30 |
Partizán Bardejov |
- |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce | 07.09.2008 15.30 |
8. kolo (14.09.2008) o 15.30 hod. | |
Partizán Bardejov |
- |
MFK Košice - Krásna | 14.09.2008 15.30 |
MFK Sobrance |
- |
MŠK Stropkov (V) | 14.09.2008 15.30 |
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou (N) |
- |
MŠK Spišské Podhradie | 14.09.2008 15.30 |
FK Starý Smokovec - Vysoké Tatry |
- |
FK Drustav Svidník | 14.09.2008 15.30 |
MFK Sabinov (V) |
- |
FC Lokomotíva Košice | 14.09.2008 15.30 |
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš |
- |
FK Košice - Barca | 14.09.2008 15.30 |
FK Šaca - Brekov |
- |
FK Družstevník Nižný Hrušov (N) | 14.09.2008 15.30 |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce |
- |
FK Topoľany | 14.09.2008 15.30 |
9. kolo (21.09.2008) o 15.00 hod. | |
FK Topoľany |
- |
FK Šaca - Brekov | 21.09.2008 15.00 |
FK Družstevník Nižný Hrušov (N) |
- |
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 21.09.2008 15.00 |
FK Košice - Barca |
- |
MFK Sabinov (V) | 21.09.2008 15.00 |
FC Lokomotíva Košice |
- |
FK Starý Smokovec - Vysoké Tatry | 21.09.2008 15.00 |
FK Drustav Svidník |
- |
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou (N) | 21.09.2008 15.00 |
MŠK Spišské Podhradie |
- |
MFK Sobrance | 21.09.2008 15.00 |
MŠK Stropkov (V) |
- |
Partizán Bardejov | 21.09.2008 15.00 |
MFK Košice - Krásna |
- |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce | 21.09.2008 15.00 |
10. kolo (28.09.2008) o 15.00 hod. | |
MFK Košice - Krásna |
- |
MŠK Stropkov (V) | 28.09.2008 15.00 |
Partizán Bardejov |
- |
MŠK Spišské Podhradie | 28.09.2008 15.00 |
MFK Sobrance |
- |
FK Drustav Svidník | 28.09.2008 15.00 |
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou (N) |
- |
FC Lokomotíva Košice | 28.09.2008 15.00 |
FK Starý Smokovec - Vysoké Tatry |
- |
FK Košice - Barca | 28.09.2008 15.00 |
MFK Sabinov (V) |
- |
FK Družstevník Nižný Hrušov (N) | 28.09.2008 15.00 |
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš |
- |
FK Topoľany | 28.09.2008 15.00 |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce |
- |
FK Šaca - Brekov | 28.09.2008 15.00 |
11. kolo (05.10.2008) o 14.30 hod. | |
FK Šaca - Brekov |
- |
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 05.10.2008 14.30 |
FK Topoľany |
- |
MFK Sabinov (V) | 05.10.2008 14.30 |
FK Družstevník Nižný Hrušov (N) |
- |
FK Starý Smokovec - Vysoké Tatry | 05.10.2008 14.30 |
FK Košice - Barca |
- |
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou (N) | 05.10.2008 14.30 |
FC Lokomotíva Košice |
- |
MFK Sobrance | 05.10.2008 14.30 |
FK Drustav Svidník |
- |
Partizán Bardejov | 05.10.2008 14.30 |
MŠK Spišské Podhradie |
- |
MFK Košice - Krásna | 05.10.2008 14.30 |
MŠK Stropkov (V) |
- |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce | 05.10.2008 14.30 |
12. kolo (12.10.2008) o 14.30 hod. | |
MŠK Stropkov (V) |
- |
MŠK Spišské Podhradie | 12.10.2008 14.30 |
MFK Košice - Krásna |
- |
FK Drustav Svidník | 12.10.2008 14.30 |
Partizán Bardejov |
- |
FC Lokomotíva Košice | 12.10.2008 14.30 |
MFK Sobrance |
- |
FK Košice - Barca | 12.10.2008 14.30 |
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou (N) |
- |
FK Družstevník Nižný Hrušov (N) | 12.10.2008 14.30 |
FK Starý Smokovec - Vysoké Tatry |
- |
FK Topoľany | 12.10.2008 14.30 |
MFK Sabinov (V) |
- |
FK Šaca - Brekov | 12.10.2008 14.30 |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce |
- |
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 12.10.2008 14.30 |
13. kolo (19.10.2008) o 14.00 hod. | |
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš |
- |
MFK Sabinov (V) | 19.10.2008 14.00 |
FK Šaca - Brekov |
- |
FK Starý Smokovec - Vysoké Tatry | 19.10.2008 14.00 |
FK Topoľany |
- |
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou (N) | 19.10.2008 14.00 |
FK Družstevník Nižný Hrušov (N) |
- |
MFK Sobrance | 19.10.2008 14.00 |
FK Košice - Barca |
- |
Partizán Bardejov | 19.10.2008 14.00 |
FC Lokomotíva Košice |
- |
MFK Košice - Krásna | 19.10.2008 14.00 |
FK Drustav Svidník |
- |
MŠK Stropkov (V) | 19.10.2008 14.00 |
MŠK Spišské Podhradie |
- |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce | 19.10.2008 14.00 |
14. kolo (26.10.2008) o 14.00 hod. | |
MŠK Spišské Podhradie |
- |
FK Drustav Svidník | 26.10.2008 14.00 |
MŠK Stropkov (V) |
- |
FC Lokomotíva Košice | 26.10.2008 14.00 |
MFK Košice - Krásna |
- |
FK Košice - Barca | 26.10.2008 14.00 |
Partizán Bardejov |
- |
FK Družstevník Nižný Hrušov (N) | 26.10.2008 14.00 |
MFK Sobrance |
- |
FK Topoľany | 26.10.2008 14.00 |
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou (N) |
- |
FK Šaca - Brekov | 26.10.2008 14.00 |
FK Starý Smokovec - Vysoké Tatry |
- |
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 26.10.2008 14.00 |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce |
- |
MFK Sabinov (V) | 26.10.2008 14.00 |
15. kolo (02.11.2008) o 13.30 hod. | |
MFK Sabinov (V) |
- |
FK Starý Smokovec - Vysoké Tatry | 02.11.2008 13.30 |
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš |
- |
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou (N) | 02.11.2008 13.30 |
FK Šaca - Brekov |
- |
MFK Sobrance | 02.11.2008 13.30 |
FK Topoľany |
- |
Partizán Bardejov | 02.11.2008 13.30 |
FK Družstevník Nižný Hrušov (N) |
- |
MFK Košice - Krásna | 02.11.2008 13.30 |
FK Košice - Barca |
- |
MŠK Stropkov (V) | 02.11.2008 13.30 |
FC Lokomotíva Košice |
- |
MŠK Spišské Podhradie | 02.11.2008 13.30 |
FK Drustav Svidník |
- |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce | 02.11.2008 13.30 |
16. kolo (09.11.2008) o 13.30 hod. | |
FC Lokomotíva Košice |
- |
FK Drustav Svidník | 09.11.2008 13.30 |
FK Košice - Barca |
- |
MŠK Spišské Podhradie | 09.11.2008 13.30 |
FK Družstevník Nižný Hrušov (N) |
- |
MŠK Stropkov (V) | 09.11.2008 13.30 |
FK Topoľany |
- |
MFK Košice - Krásna | 09.11.2008 13.30 |
FK Šaca - Brekov |
- |
Partizán Bardejov | 09.11.2008 13.30 |
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš |
- |
MFK Sobrance | 09.11.2008 13.30 |
MFK Sabinov (V) |
- |
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou (N) | 09.11.2008 13.30 |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce |
- |
FK Starý Smokovec - Vysoké Tatry | 09.11.2008 13.30 |
17. kolo (22.03.2009) o 15.00 hod. | |
FC Lokomotíva Košice |
- |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce | 22.03.2009 15.00 |
FK Drustav Svidník |
- |
FK Košice - Barca | 22.03.2009 15.00 |
MŠK Spišské Podhradie |
- |
FK Družstevník Nižný Hrušov (N) | 22.03.2009 15.00 |
MŠK Stropkov (V) |
- |
FK Topoľany | 22.03.2009 15.00 |
MFK Košice - Krásna |
- |
FK Šaca - Brekov | 22.03.2009 15.00 |
Partizán Bardejov |
- |
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 22.03.2009 15.00 |
MFK Sobrance |
- |
MFK Sabinov (V) | 22.03.2009 15.00 |
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou (N) |
- |
FK Starý Smokovec - Vysoké Tatry | 22.03.2009 15.00 |
18. kolo (29.03.2009) o 15.00 hod. | |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce |
- |
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou (N) | 29.03.2009 15.00 |
FK Starý Smokovec - Vysoké Tatry |
- |
MFK Sobrance | 29.03.2009 15.00 |
MFK Sabinov (V) |
- |
Partizán Bardejov | 29.03.2009 15.00 |
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš |
- |
MFK Košice - Krásna | 29.03.2009 15.00 |
FK Šaca - Brekov |
- |
MŠK Stropkov (V) | 29.03.2009 15.00 |
FK Topoľany |
- |
MŠK Spišské Podhradie | 29.03.2009 15.00 |
FK Družstevník Nižný Hrušov (N) |
- |
FK Drustav Svidník | 29.03.2009 15.00 |
FK Košice - Barca |
- |
FC Lokomotíva Košice | 29.03.2009 15.00 |
19. kolo (05.04.2009) o 15.30 hod. | |
FK Košice - Barca |
- |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce | 05.04.2009 15.30 |
FC Lokomotíva Košice |
- |
FK Družstevník Nižný Hrušov (N) | 05.04.2009 15.30 |
FK Drustav Svidník |
- |
FK Topoľany | 05.04.2009 15.30 |
MŠK Spišské Podhradie |
- |
FK Šaca - Brekov | 05.04.2009 15.30 |
MŠK Stropkov (V) |
- |
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 05.04.2009 15.30 |
MFK Košice - Krásna |
- |
MFK Sabinov (V) | 05.04.2009 15.30 |
Partizán Bardejov |
- |
FK Starý Smokovec - Vysoké Tatry | 05.04.2009 15.30 |
MFK Sobrance |
- |
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou (N) | 05.04.2009 15.30 |
20. kolo (12.04.2009) o 15.30 hod. | |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce |
- |
MFK Sobrance | 12.04.2009 15.30 |
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou (N) |
- |
Partizán Bardejov | 12.04.2009 15.30 |
FK Starý Smokovec - Vysoké Tatry |
- |
MFK Košice - Krásna | 12.04.2009 15.30 |
MFK Sabinov (V) |
- |
MŠK Stropkov (V) | 12.04.2009 15.30 |
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš |
- |
MŠK Spišské Podhradie | 12.04.2009 15.30 |
FK Šaca - Brekov |
- |
FK Drustav Svidník | 12.04.2009 15.30 |
FK Topoľany |
- |
FC Lokomotíva Košice | 12.04.2009 15.30 |
FK Družstevník Nižný Hrušov (N) |
- |
FK Košice - Barca | 12.04.2009 15.30 |
21. kolo (19.04.2009) o 16.00 hod. | |
FK Družstevník Nižný Hrušov (N) |
- |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce | 19.04.2009 16.00 |
FK Košice - Barca |
- |
FK Topoľany | 19.04.2009 16.00 |
FC Lokomotíva Košice |
- |
FK Šaca - Brekov | 19.04.2009 16.00 |
FK Drustav Svidník |
- |
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 19.04.2009 16.00 |
MŠK Spišské Podhradie |
- |
MFK Sabinov (V) | 19.04.2009 16.00 |
MŠK Stropkov (V) |
- |
FK Starý Smokovec - Vysoké Tatry | 19.04.2009 16.00 |
MFK Košice - Krásna |
- |
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou (N) | 19.04.2009 16.00 |
Partizán Bardejov |
- |
MFK Sobrance | 19.04.2009 16.00 |
22. kolo (26.04.2009) o 16.00 hod. | |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce |
- |
Partizán Bardejov | 26.04.2009 16.00 |
MFK Sobrance |
- |
MFK Košice - Krásna | 26.04.2009 16.00 |
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou (N) |
- |
MŠK Stropkov (V) | 26.04.2009 16.00 |
FK Starý Smokovec - Vysoké Tatry |
- |
MŠK Spišské Podhradie | 26.04.2009 16.00 |
MFK Sabinov (V) |
- |
FK Drustav Svidník | 26.04.2009 16.00 |
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš |
- |
FC Lokomotíva Košice | 26.04.2009 16.00 |
FK Šaca - Brekov |
- |
FK Košice - Barca | 26.04.2009 16.00 |
FK Topoľany |
- |
FK Družstevník Nižný Hrušov (N) | 26.04.2009 16.00 |
23. kolo (03.05.2009) o 16.00 hod. | |
MFK Košice - Krásna |
- |
Partizán Bardejov | 03.05.2009 16.00 |
MŠK Stropkov (V) |
- |
MFK Sobrance | 03.05.2009 16.00 |
MŠK Spišské Podhradie |
- |
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou (N) | 03.05.2009 16.00 |
FK Drustav Svidník |
- |
FK Starý Smokovec - Vysoké Tatry | 03.05.2009 16.00 |
FC Lokomotíva Košice |
- |
MFK Sabinov (V) | 03.05.2009 16.00 |
FK Košice - Barca |
- |
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 03.05.2009 16.00 |
FK Družstevník Nižný Hrušov (N) |
- |
FK Šaca - Brekov | 03.05.2009 16.00 |
FK Topoľany |
- |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce | 03.05.2009 16.00 |
24. kolo (10.05.2009) o 16.00 hod. | |
FK Šaca - Brekov |
- |
FK Topoľany | 10.05.2009 16.00 |
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš |
- |
FK Družstevník Nižný Hrušov (N) | 10.05.2009 16.00 |
MFK Sabinov (V) |
- |
FK Košice - Barca | 10.05.2009 16.00 |
FK Starý Smokovec - Vysoké Tatry |
- |
FC Lokomotíva Košice | 10.05.2009 16.00 |
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou (N) |
- |
FK Drustav Svidník | 10.05.2009 16.00 |
MFK Sobrance |
- |
MŠK Spišské Podhradie | 10.05.2009 16.00 |
Partizán Bardejov |
- |
MŠK Stropkov (V) | 10.05.2009 16.00 |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce |
- |
MFK Košice - Krásna | 10.05.2009 16.00 |
25. kolo (17.05.2009) o 16.00 hod. | |
MŠK Stropkov (V) |
- |
MFK Košice - Krásna | 17.05.2009 16.00 |
MŠK Spišské Podhradie |
- |
Partizán Bardejov | 17.05.2009 16.00 |
FK Drustav Svidník |
- |
MFK Sobrance | 17.05.2009 16.00 |
FC Lokomotíva Košice |
- |
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou (N) | 17.05.2009 16.00 |
FK Košice - Barca |
- |
FK Starý Smokovec - Vysoké Tatry | 17.05.2009 16.00 |
FK Družstevník Nižný Hrušov (N) |
- |
MFK Sabinov (V) | 17.05.2009 16.00 |
FK Topoľany |
- |
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 17.05.2009 16.00 |
FK Šaca - Brekov |
- |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce | 17.05.2009 16.00 |
26. kolo (24.05.2009) o 16.00 hod. | |
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš |
- |
FK Šaca - Brekov | 24.05.2009 16.00 |
MFK Sabinov (V) |
- |
FK Topoľany | 24.05.2009 16.00 |
FK Starý Smokovec - Vysoké Tatry |
- |
FK Družstevník Nižný Hrušov (N) | 24.05.2009 16.00 |
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou (N) |
- |
FK Košice - Barca | 24.05.2009 16.00 |
MFK Sobrance |
- |
FC Lokomotíva Košice | 24.05.2009 16.00 |
Partizán Bardejov |
- |
FK Drustav Svidník | 24.05.2009 16.00 |
MFK Košice - Krásna |
- |
MŠK Spišské Podhradie | 24.05.2009 16.00 |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce |
- |
MŠK Stropkov (V) | 24.05.2009 16.00 |
27. kolo (31.05.2009) o 16.00 hod. | |
MŠK Spišské Podhradie |
- |
MŠK Stropkov (V) | 31.05.2009 16.00 |
FK Drustav Svidník |
- |
MFK Košice - Krásna | 31.05.2009 16.00 |
FC Lokomotíva Košice |
- |
Partizán Bardejov | 31.05.2009 16.00 |
FK Košice - Barca |
- |
MFK Sobrance | 31.05.2009 16.00 |
FK Družstevník Nižný Hrušov (N) |
- |
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou (N) | 31.05.2009 16.00 |
FK Topoľany |
- |
FK Starý Smokovec - Vysoké Tatry | 31.05.2009 16.00 |
FK Šaca - Brekov |
- |
MFK Sabinov (V) | 31.05.2009 16.00 |
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš |
- |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce | 31.05.2009 16.00 |
28. kolo (07.06.2009) o 16.00 hod. | |
MFK Sabinov (V) |
- |
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 07.06.2009 16.00 |
FK Starý Smokovec - Vysoké Tatry |
- |
FK Šaca - Brekov | 07.06.2009 16.00 |
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou (N) |
- |
FK Topoľany | 07.06.2009 16.00 |
MFK Sobrance |
- |
FK Družstevník Nižný Hrušov (N) | 07.06.2009 16.00 |
Partizán Bardejov |
- |
FK Košice - Barca | 07.06.2009 16.00 |
MFK Košice - Krásna |
- |
FC Lokomotíva Košice | 07.06.2009 16.00 |
MŠK Stropkov (V) |
- |
FK Drustav Svidník | 07.06.2009 16.00 |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce |
- |
MŠK Spišské Podhradie | 07.06.2009 16.00 |
29. kolo (14.06.2009) o 16.00 hod. | |
FK Drustav Svidník |
- |
MŠK Spišské Podhradie | 14.06.2009 16.00 |
FC Lokomotíva Košice |
- |
MŠK Stropkov (V) | 14.06.2009 16.00 |
FK Košice - Barca |
- |
MFK Košice - Krásna | 14.06.2009 16.00 |
FK Družstevník Nižný Hrušov (N) |
- |
Partizán Bardejov | 14.06.2009 16.00 |
FK Topoľany |
- |
MFK Sobrance | 14.06.2009 16.00 |
FK Šaca - Brekov |
- |
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou (N) | 14.06.2009 16.00 |
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš |
- |
FK Starý Smokovec - Vysoké Tatry | 14.06.2009 16.00 |
MFK Sabinov (V) |
- |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce | 14.06.2009 16.00 |
30. kolo (21.06.2009) o 16.00 hod. | |
FK Starý Smokovec - Vysoké Tatry |
- |
MFK Sabinov (V) | 21.06.2009 16.00 |
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou (N) |
- |
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 21.06.2009 16.00 |
MFK Sobrance |
- |
FK Šaca - Brekov | 21.06.2009 16.00 |
Partizán Bardejov |
- |
FK Topoľany | 21.06.2009 16.00 |
MFK Košice - Krásna |
- |
FK Družstevník Nižný Hrušov (N) | 21.06.2009 16.00 |
MŠK Stropkov (V) |
- |
FK Košice - Barca | 21.06.2009 16.00 |
MŠK Spišské Podhradie |
- |
FC Lokomotíva Košice | 21.06.2009 16.00 |
MFK Slovan Giraltovce |
- |
FK Drustav Svidník | 21.06.2009 16.00 |
|