1. kolo (01.08.2010) o 16.30 hod. | |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová, a.s. |
- |
ŠK Odeva Lipany | 01.08.2010 16.30 |
FK Spišská Nová Ves |
- |
Baník Ružina (N) | 01.08.2010 16.30 |
Dukla Banská Bystrica "B", a.s. |
- |
Sokol Dolná Ždaňa (N) | 01.08.2010 16.30 |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a.s. |
- |
FK Poprad | 01.08.2010 16.30 |
1. FC Tatran Prešov jun., a.s. |
- |
FK Lokomotíva Zvolen | 01.08.2010 16.30 |
Partizán Bardejov (N) |
- |
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa | 01.08.2010 16.30 |
HFC Humenné |
- |
Slavoj Trebišov | 01.08.2010 16.30 |
MŠK Žilina "B", a.s. |
- |
MFK Košice "B", a.s. | 01.08.2010 16.30 |
2. kolo (08.08.2010) o 16.30 hod. | |
ŠK Odeva Lipany |
- |
MFK Košice "B", a.s. | 08.08.2010 16.30 |
Slavoj Trebišov |
- |
MŠK Žilina "B", a.s. | 08.08.2010 16.30 |
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa |
- |
HFC Humenné | 08.08.2010 16.30 |
FK Lokomotíva Zvolen |
- |
Partizán Bardejov (N) | 08.08.2010 16.30 |
FK Poprad |
- |
1. FC Tatran Prešov jun., a.s. | 08.08.2010 16.30 |
Sokol Dolná Ždaňa (N) |
- |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a.s. | 08.08.2010 16.30 |
Baník Ružina (N) |
- |
Dukla Banská Bystrica "B", a.s. | 08.08.2010 16.30 |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová, a.s. |
- |
FK Spišská Nová Ves | 08.08.2010 16.30 |
3. kolo (15.08.2010) o 16.30 hod. | |
FK Spišská Nová Ves |
- |
ŠK Odeva Lipany | 15.08.2010 16.30 |
Dukla Banská Bystrica "B", a.s. |
- |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová, a.s. | 15.08.2010 16.30 |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a.s. |
- |
Baník Ružina (N) | 15.08.2010 16.30 |
1. FC Tatran Prešov jun., a.s. |
- |
Sokol Dolná Ždaňa (N) | 15.08.2010 16.30 |
Partizán Bardejov (N) |
- |
FK Poprad | 15.08.2010 16.30 |
HFC Humenné |
- |
FK Lokomotíva Zvolen | 15.08.2010 16.30 |
MŠK Žilina "B", a.s. |
- |
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa | 15.08.2010 16.30 |
MFK Košice "B", a.s. |
- |
Slavoj Trebišov | 15.08.2010 16.30 |
4. kolo (22.08.2010) o 16.00 hod. | |
ŠK Odeva Lipany |
- |
Slavoj Trebišov | 22.08.2010 16.00 |
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa |
- |
MFK Košice "B", a.s. | 22.08.2010 16.00 |
FK Lokomotíva Zvolen |
- |
MŠK Žilina "B", a.s. | 22.08.2010 16.00 |
FK Poprad |
- |
HFC Humenné | 22.08.2010 16.00 |
Sokol Dolná Ždaňa (N) |
- |
Partizán Bardejov (N) | 22.08.2010 16.00 |
Baník Ružina (N) |
- |
1. FC Tatran Prešov jun., a.s. | 22.08.2010 16.00 |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová, a.s. |
- |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a.s. | 22.08.2010 16.00 |
FK Spišská Nová Ves |
- |
Dukla Banská Bystrica "B", a.s. | 22.08.2010 16.00 |
5. kolo (29.08.2010) o 16.00 hod. | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica "B", a.s. |
- |
ŠK Odeva Lipany | 29.08.2010 16.00 |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a.s. |
- |
FK Spišská Nová Ves | 29.08.2010 16.00 |
1. FC Tatran Prešov jun., a.s. |
- |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová, a.s. | 29.08.2010 16.00 |
Partizán Bardejov (N) |
- |
Baník Ružina (N) | 29.08.2010 16.00 |
HFC Humenné |
- |
Sokol Dolná Ždaňa (N) | 29.08.2010 16.00 |
MŠK Žilina "B", a.s. |
- |
FK Poprad | 29.08.2010 16.00 |
MFK Košice "B", a.s. |
- |
FK Lokomotíva Zvolen | 29.08.2010 16.00 |
Slavoj Trebišov |
- |
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa | 29.08.2010 16.00 |
6. kolo (05.09.2010) o 15.30 hod. | |
ŠK Odeva Lipany |
- |
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa | 05.09.2010 15.30 |
FK Lokomotíva Zvolen |
- |
Slavoj Trebišov | 05.09.2010 15.30 |
FK Poprad |
- |
MFK Košice "B", a.s. | 05.09.2010 15.30 |
Sokol Dolná Ždaňa (N) |
- |
MŠK Žilina "B", a.s. | 05.09.2010 15.30 |
Baník Ružina (N) |
- |
HFC Humenné | 05.09.2010 15.30 |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová, a.s. |
- |
Partizán Bardejov (N) | 05.09.2010 15.30 |
FK Spišská Nová Ves |
- |
1. FC Tatran Prešov jun., a.s. | 05.09.2010 15.30 |
Dukla Banská Bystrica "B", a.s. |
- |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a.s. | 05.09.2010 15.30 |
7. kolo (12.09.2010) o 15.30 hod. | |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a.s. |
- |
ŠK Odeva Lipany | 12.09.2010 15.30 |
1. FC Tatran Prešov jun., a.s. |
- |
Dukla Banská Bystrica "B", a.s. | 12.09.2010 15.30 |
Partizán Bardejov (N) |
- |
FK Spišská Nová Ves | 12.09.2010 15.30 |
HFC Humenné |
- |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová, a.s. | 12.09.2010 15.30 |
MŠK Žilina "B", a.s. |
- |
Baník Ružina (N) | 12.09.2010 15.30 |
MFK Košice "B", a.s. |
- |
Sokol Dolná Ždaňa (N) | 12.09.2010 15.30 |
Slavoj Trebišov |
- |
FK Poprad | 12.09.2010 15.30 |
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa |
- |
FK Lokomotíva Zvolen | 12.09.2010 15.30 |
8. kolo (19.09.2010) o 15.00 hod. | |
ŠK Odeva Lipany |
- |
FK Lokomotíva Zvolen | 19.09.2010 15.00 |
FK Poprad |
- |
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa | 19.09.2010 15.00 |
Sokol Dolná Ždaňa (N) |
- |
Slavoj Trebišov | 19.09.2010 15.00 |
Baník Ružina (N) |
- |
MFK Košice "B", a.s. | 19.09.2010 15.00 |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová, a.s. |
- |
MŠK Žilina "B", a.s. | 19.09.2010 15.00 |
FK Spišská Nová Ves |
- |
HFC Humenné | 19.09.2010 15.00 |
Dukla Banská Bystrica "B", a.s. |
- |
Partizán Bardejov (N) | 19.09.2010 15.00 |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a.s. |
- |
1. FC Tatran Prešov jun., a.s. | 19.09.2010 15.00 |
9. kolo (26.09.2010) o 15.00 hod. | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov jun., a.s. |
- |
ŠK Odeva Lipany | 26.09.2010 15.00 |
Partizán Bardejov (N) |
- |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a.s. | 26.09.2010 15.00 |
HFC Humenné |
- |
Dukla Banská Bystrica "B", a.s. | 26.09.2010 15.00 |
MŠK Žilina "B", a.s. |
- |
FK Spišská Nová Ves | 26.09.2010 15.00 |
MFK Košice "B", a.s. |
- |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová, a.s. | 26.09.2010 15.00 |
Slavoj Trebišov |
- |
Baník Ružina (N) | 26.09.2010 15.00 |
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa |
- |
Sokol Dolná Ždaňa (N) | 26.09.2010 15.00 |
FK Lokomotíva Zvolen |
- |
FK Poprad | 26.09.2010 15.00 |
10. kolo (03.10.2010) o 14.30 hod. | |
ŠK Odeva Lipany |
- |
FK Poprad | 03.10.2010 14.30 |
Sokol Dolná Ždaňa (N) |
- |
FK Lokomotíva Zvolen | 03.10.2010 14.30 |
Baník Ružina (N) |
- |
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa | 03.10.2010 14.30 |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová, a.s. |
- |
Slavoj Trebišov | 03.10.2010 14.30 |
FK Spišská Nová Ves |
- |
MFK Košice "B", a.s. | 03.10.2010 14.30 |
Dukla Banská Bystrica "B", a.s. |
- |
MŠK Žilina "B", a.s. | 03.10.2010 14.30 |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a.s. |
- |
HFC Humenné | 03.10.2010 14.30 |
1. FC Tatran Prešov jun., a.s. |
- |
Partizán Bardejov (N) | 03.10.2010 14.30 |
11. kolo (10.10.2010) o 14.30 hod. | |
Partizán Bardejov (N) |
- |
ŠK Odeva Lipany | 10.10.2010 14.30 |
HFC Humenné |
- |
1. FC Tatran Prešov jun., a.s. | 10.10.2010 14.30 |
MŠK Žilina "B", a.s. |
- |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a.s. | 10.10.2010 14.30 |
MFK Košice "B", a.s. |
- |
Dukla Banská Bystrica "B", a.s. | 10.10.2010 14.30 |
Slavoj Trebišov |
- |
FK Spišská Nová Ves | 10.10.2010 14.30 |
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa |
- |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová, a.s. | 10.10.2010 14.30 |
FK Lokomotíva Zvolen |
- |
Baník Ružina (N) | 10.10.2010 14.30 |
FK Poprad |
- |
Sokol Dolná Ždaňa (N) | 10.10.2010 14.30 |
12. kolo (17.10.2010) o 14.00 hod. | |
ŠK Odeva Lipany |
- |
Sokol Dolná Ždaňa (N) | 17.10.2010 14.00 |
Baník Ružina (N) |
- |
FK Poprad | 17.10.2010 14.00 |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová, a.s. |
- |
FK Lokomotíva Zvolen | 17.10.2010 14.00 |
FK Spišská Nová Ves |
- |
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa | 17.10.2010 14.00 |
Dukla Banská Bystrica "B", a.s. |
- |
Slavoj Trebišov | 17.10.2010 14.00 |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a.s. |
- |
MFK Košice "B", a.s. | 17.10.2010 14.00 |
1. FC Tatran Prešov jun., a.s. |
- |
MŠK Žilina "B", a.s. | 17.10.2010 14.00 |
Partizán Bardejov (N) |
- |
HFC Humenné | 17.10.2010 14.00 |
13. kolo (24.10.2010) o 14.00 hod. | |
HFC Humenné |
- |
ŠK Odeva Lipany | 24.10.2010 14.00 |
MŠK Žilina "B", a.s. |
- |
Partizán Bardejov (N) | 24.10.2010 14.00 |
MFK Košice "B", a.s. |
- |
1. FC Tatran Prešov jun., a.s. | 24.10.2010 14.00 |
Slavoj Trebišov |
- |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a.s. | 24.10.2010 14.00 |
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa |
- |
Dukla Banská Bystrica "B", a.s. | 24.10.2010 14.00 |
FK Lokomotíva Zvolen |
- |
FK Spišská Nová Ves | 24.10.2010 14.00 |
FK Poprad |
- |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová, a.s. | 24.10.2010 14.00 |
Sokol Dolná Ždaňa (N) |
- |
Baník Ružina (N) | 24.10.2010 14.00 |
14. kolo (31.10.2010) o 14.00 hod. | |
ŠK Odeva Lipany |
- |
Baník Ružina (N) | 31.10.2010 14.00 |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová, a.s. |
- |
Sokol Dolná Ždaňa (N) | 31.10.2010 14.00 |
FK Spišská Nová Ves |
- |
FK Poprad | 31.10.2010 14.00 |
Dukla Banská Bystrica "B", a.s. |
- |
FK Lokomotíva Zvolen | 31.10.2010 14.00 |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a.s. |
- |
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa | 31.10.2010 14.00 |
1. FC Tatran Prešov jun., a.s. |
- |
Slavoj Trebišov | 31.10.2010 14.00 |
Partizán Bardejov (N) |
- |
MFK Košice "B", a.s. | 31.10.2010 14.00 |
HFC Humenné |
- |
MŠK Žilina "B", a.s. | 31.10.2010 14.00 |
15. kolo (07.11.2010) o 13.30 hod. | |
MŠK Žilina "B", a.s. |
- |
ŠK Odeva Lipany | 07.11.2010 13.30 |
MFK Košice "B", a.s. |
- |
HFC Humenné | 07.11.2010 13.30 |
Slavoj Trebišov |
- |
Partizán Bardejov (N) | 07.11.2010 13.30 |
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa |
- |
1. FC Tatran Prešov jun., a.s. | 07.11.2010 13.30 |
FK Lokomotíva Zvolen |
- |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a.s. | 07.11.2010 13.30 |
FK Poprad |
- |
Dukla Banská Bystrica "B", a.s. | 07.11.2010 13.30 |
Sokol Dolná Ždaňa (N) |
- |
FK Spišská Nová Ves | 07.11.2010 13.30 |
Baník Ružina (N) |
- |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová, a.s. | 07.11.2010 13.30 |
16. kolo (13.03.2011) o 14.30 hod. | |
ŠK Odeva Lipany |
- |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová, a.s. | 13.03.2011 14.30 |
Baník Ružina (N) |
- |
FK Spišská Nová Ves | 13.03.2011 14.30 |
Sokol Dolná Ždaňa (N) |
- |
Dukla Banská Bystrica "B", a.s. | 13.03.2011 14.30 |
FK Poprad |
- |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a.s. | 13.03.2011 14.30 |
FK Lokomotíva Zvolen |
- |
1. FC Tatran Prešov jun., a.s. | 13.03.2011 14.30 |
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa |
- |
Partizán Bardejov (N) | 13.03.2011 14.30 |
Slavoj Trebišov |
- |
HFC Humenné | 13.03.2011 14.30 |
MFK Košice "B", a.s. |
- |
MŠK Žilina "B", a.s. | 13.03.2011 14.30 |
17. kolo (20.03.2011) o 15.00 hod. | |
MFK Košice "B", a.s. |
- |
ŠK Odeva Lipany | 20.03.2011 15.00 |
MŠK Žilina "B", a.s. |
- |
Slavoj Trebišov | 20.03.2011 15.00 |
HFC Humenné |
- |
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa | 20.03.2011 15.00 |
Partizán Bardejov (N) |
- |
FK Lokomotíva Zvolen | 20.03.2011 15.00 |
1. FC Tatran Prešov jun., a.s. |
- |
FK Poprad | 20.03.2011 15.00 |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a.s. |
- |
Sokol Dolná Ždaňa (N) | 20.03.2011 15.00 |
Dukla Banská Bystrica "B", a.s. |
- |
Baník Ružina (N) | 20.03.2011 15.00 |
FK Spišská Nová Ves |
- |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová, a.s. | 20.03.2011 15.00 |
18. kolo (27.03.2011) o 15.00 hod. | |
ŠK Odeva Lipany |
- |
FK Spišská Nová Ves | 27.03.2011 15.00 |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová, a.s. |
- |
Dukla Banská Bystrica "B", a.s. | 27.03.2011 15.00 |
Baník Ružina (N) |
- |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a.s. | 27.03.2011 15.00 |
Sokol Dolná Ždaňa (N) |
- |
1. FC Tatran Prešov jun., a.s. | 27.03.2011 15.00 |
FK Poprad |
- |
Partizán Bardejov (N) | 27.03.2011 15.00 |
FK Lokomotíva Zvolen |
- |
HFC Humenné | 27.03.2011 15.00 |
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa |
- |
MŠK Žilina "B", a.s. | 27.03.2011 15.00 |
Slavoj Trebišov |
- |
MFK Košice "B", a.s. | 27.03.2011 15.00 |
19. kolo (03.04.2011) o 15.30 hod. | |
Slavoj Trebišov |
- |
ŠK Odeva Lipany | 03.04.2011 15.30 |
MFK Košice "B", a.s. |
- |
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa | 03.04.2011 15.30 |
MŠK Žilina "B", a.s. |
- |
FK Lokomotíva Zvolen | 03.04.2011 15.30 |
HFC Humenné |
- |
FK Poprad | 03.04.2011 15.30 |
Partizán Bardejov (N) |
- |
Sokol Dolná Ždaňa (N) | 03.04.2011 15.30 |
1. FC Tatran Prešov jun., a.s. |
- |
Baník Ružina (N) | 03.04.2011 15.30 |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a.s. |
- |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová, a.s. | 03.04.2011 15.30 |
Dukla Banská Bystrica "B", a.s. |
- |
FK Spišská Nová Ves | 03.04.2011 15.30 |
20. kolo (10.04.2011) o 15.30 hod. | |
ŠK Odeva Lipany |
- |
Dukla Banská Bystrica "B", a.s. | 10.04.2011 15.30 |
FK Spišská Nová Ves |
- |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a.s. | 10.04.2011 15.30 |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová, a.s. |
- |
1. FC Tatran Prešov jun., a.s. | 10.04.2011 15.30 |
Baník Ružina (N) |
- |
Partizán Bardejov (N) | 10.04.2011 15.30 |
Sokol Dolná Ždaňa (N) |
- |
HFC Humenné | 10.04.2011 15.30 |
FK Poprad |
- |
MŠK Žilina "B", a.s. | 10.04.2011 15.30 |
FK Lokomotíva Zvolen |
- |
MFK Košice "B", a.s. | 10.04.2011 15.30 |
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa |
- |
Slavoj Trebišov | 10.04.2011 15.30 |
21. kolo (17.04.2011) o 16.00 hod. | |
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa |
- |
ŠK Odeva Lipany | 17.04.2011 16.00 |
Slavoj Trebišov |
- |
FK Lokomotíva Zvolen | 17.04.2011 16.00 |
MFK Košice "B", a.s. |
- |
FK Poprad | 17.04.2011 16.00 |
MŠK Žilina "B", a.s. |
- |
Sokol Dolná Ždaňa (N) | 17.04.2011 16.00 |
HFC Humenné |
- |
Baník Ružina (N) | 17.04.2011 16.00 |
Partizán Bardejov (N) |
- |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová, a.s. | 17.04.2011 16.00 |
1. FC Tatran Prešov jun., a.s. |
- |
FK Spišská Nová Ves | 17.04.2011 16.00 |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a.s. |
- |
Dukla Banská Bystrica "B", a.s. | 17.04.2011 16.00 |
22. kolo (24.04.2011) o 16.00 hod. | |
ŠK Odeva Lipany |
- |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a.s. | 24.04.2011 16.00 |
Dukla Banská Bystrica "B", a.s. |
- |
1. FC Tatran Prešov jun., a.s. | 24.04.2011 16.00 |
FK Spišská Nová Ves |
- |
Partizán Bardejov (N) | 24.04.2011 16.00 |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová, a.s. |
- |
HFC Humenné | 24.04.2011 16.00 |
Baník Ružina (N) |
- |
MŠK Žilina "B", a.s. | 24.04.2011 16.00 |
Sokol Dolná Ždaňa (N) |
- |
MFK Košice "B", a.s. | 24.04.2011 16.00 |
FK Poprad |
- |
Slavoj Trebišov | 24.04.2011 16.00 |
FK Lokomotíva Zvolen |
- |
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa | 24.04.2011 16.00 |
23. kolo (27.04.2011) o 16.00 hod. | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov jun., a.s. |
- |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a.s. | 27.04.2011 16.00 |
Partizán Bardejov (N) |
- |
Dukla Banská Bystrica "B", a.s. | 27.04.2011 16.00 |
HFC Humenné |
- |
FK Spišská Nová Ves | 27.04.2011 16.00 |
MŠK Žilina "B", a.s. |
- |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová, a.s. | 27.04.2011 16.00 |
MFK Košice "B", a.s. |
- |
Baník Ružina (N) | 27.04.2011 16.00 |
Slavoj Trebišov |
- |
Sokol Dolná Ždaňa (N) | 27.04.2011 16.00 |
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa |
- |
FK Poprad | 27.04.2011 16.00 |
FK Lokomotíva Zvolen |
- |
ŠK Odeva Lipany | 27.04.2011 16.00 |
24. kolo (01.05.2011) o 16.30 hod. | |
FK Poprad |
- |
FK Lokomotíva Zvolen | 01.05.2011 16.30 |
Sokol Dolná Ždaňa (N) |
- |
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa | 01.05.2011 16.30 |
Baník Ružina (N) |
- |
Slavoj Trebišov | 01.05.2011 16.30 |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová, a.s. |
- |
MFK Košice "B", a.s. | 01.05.2011 16.30 |
FK Spišská Nová Ves |
- |
MŠK Žilina "B", a.s. | 01.05.2011 16.30 |
Dukla Banská Bystrica "B", a.s. |
- |
HFC Humenné | 01.05.2011 16.30 |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a.s. |
- |
Partizán Bardejov (N) | 01.05.2011 16.30 |
ŠK Odeva Lipany |
- |
1. FC Tatran Prešov jun., a.s. | 01.05.2011 16.30 |
25. kolo (08.05.2011) o 16.30 hod. | |
Partizán Bardejov (N) |
- |
1. FC Tatran Prešov jun., a.s. | 08.05.2011 16.30 |
HFC Humenné |
- |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a.s. | 08.05.2011 16.30 |
MŠK Žilina "B", a.s. |
- |
Dukla Banská Bystrica "B", a.s. | 08.05.2011 16.30 |
MFK Košice "B", a.s. |
- |
FK Spišská Nová Ves | 08.05.2011 16.30 |
Slavoj Trebišov |
- |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová, a.s. | 08.05.2011 16.30 |
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa |
- |
Baník Ružina (N) | 08.05.2011 16.30 |
FK Lokomotíva Zvolen |
- |
Sokol Dolná Ždaňa (N) | 08.05.2011 16.30 |
FK Poprad |
- |
ŠK Odeva Lipany | 08.05.2011 16.30 |
26. kolo (15.05.2011) o 16.30 hod. | |
Sokol Dolná Ždaňa (N) |
- |
FK Poprad | 15.05.2011 16.30 |
Baník Ružina (N) |
- |
FK Lokomotíva Zvolen | 15.05.2011 16.30 |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová, a.s. |
- |
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa | 15.05.2011 16.30 |
FK Spišská Nová Ves |
- |
Slavoj Trebišov | 15.05.2011 16.30 |
Dukla Banská Bystrica "B", a.s. |
- |
MFK Košice "B", a.s. | 15.05.2011 16.30 |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a.s. |
- |
MŠK Žilina "B", a.s. | 15.05.2011 16.30 |
1. FC Tatran Prešov jun., a.s. |
- |
HFC Humenné | 15.05.2011 16.30 |
ŠK Odeva Lipany |
- |
Partizán Bardejov (N) | 15.05.2011 16.30 |
27. kolo (22.05.2011) o 17.00 hod. | |
HFC Humenné |
- |
Partizán Bardejov (N) | 22.05.2011 17.00 |
MŠK Žilina "B", a.s. |
- |
1. FC Tatran Prešov jun., a.s. | 22.05.2011 17.00 |
MFK Košice "B", a.s. |
- |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a.s. | 22.05.2011 17.00 |
Slavoj Trebišov |
- |
Dukla Banská Bystrica "B", a.s. | 22.05.2011 17.00 |
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa |
- |
FK Spišská Nová Ves | 22.05.2011 17.00 |
FK Lokomotíva Zvolen |
- |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová, a.s. | 22.05.2011 17.00 |
FK Poprad |
- |
Baník Ružina (N) | 22.05.2011 17.00 |
Sokol Dolná Ždaňa (N) |
- |
ŠK Odeva Lipany | 22.05.2011 17.00 |
28. kolo (29.05.2011) o 17.00 hod. | |
Baník Ružina (N) |
- |
Sokol Dolná Ždaňa (N) | 29.05.2011 17.00 |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová, a.s. |
- |
FK Poprad | 29.05.2011 17.00 |
FK Spišská Nová Ves |
- |
FK Lokomotíva Zvolen | 29.05.2011 17.00 |
Dukla Banská Bystrica "B", a.s. |
- |
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa | 29.05.2011 17.00 |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a.s. |
- |
Slavoj Trebišov | 29.05.2011 17.00 |
1. FC Tatran Prešov jun., a.s. |
- |
MFK Košice "B", a.s. | 29.05.2011 17.00 |
Partizán Bardejov (N) |
- |
MŠK Žilina "B", a.s. | 29.05.2011 17.00 |
ŠK Odeva Lipany |
- |
HFC Humenné | 29.05.2011 17.00 |
29. kolo (05.06.2011) o 17.00 hod. | |
MŠK Žilina "B", a.s. |
- |
HFC Humenné | 05.06.2011 17.00 |
MFK Košice "B", a.s. |
- |
Partizán Bardejov (N) | 05.06.2011 17.00 |
Slavoj Trebišov |
- |
1. FC Tatran Prešov jun., a.s. | 05.06.2011 17.00 |
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa |
- |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a.s. | 05.06.2011 17.00 |
FK Lokomotíva Zvolen |
- |
Dukla Banská Bystrica "B", a.s. | 05.06.2011 17.00 |
FK Poprad |
- |
FK Spišská Nová Ves | 05.06.2011 17.00 |
Sokol Dolná Ždaňa (N) |
- |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová, a.s. | 05.06.2011 17.00 |
Baník Ružina (N) |
- |
ŠK Odeva Lipany | 05.06.2011 17.00 |
30. kolo (12.06.2011) o 17.00 hod. | |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová, a.s. |
- |
Baník Ružina (N) | 12.06.2011 17.00 |
FK Spišská Nová Ves |
- |
Sokol Dolná Ždaňa (N) | 12.06.2011 17.00 |
Dukla Banská Bystrica "B", a.s. |
- |
FK Poprad | 12.06.2011 17.00 |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou, a.s. |
- |
FK Lokomotíva Zvolen | 12.06.2011 17.00 |
1. FC Tatran Prešov jun., a.s. |
- |
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa | 12.06.2011 17.00 |
Partizán Bardejov (N) |
- |
Slavoj Trebišov | 12.06.2011 17.00 |
HFC Humenné |
- |
MFK Košice "B", a.s. | 12.06.2011 17.00 |
ŠK Odeva Lipany |
- |
MŠK Žilina "B", a.s. | 12.06.2011 17.00 |
|