1. kolo (01.08.2010) o 16.30 hod. | |
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce |
- |
OFK Tatran Bystré | 01.08.2010 16.30 |
FK 05 Levoča (N) |
- |
MsFK Hanušovce nad Topľou | 01.08.2010 16.30 |
OFK SIM Raslavice |
- |
Sokol Ľubotice | 01.08.2010 16.30 |
OŠK Fintice |
- |
MFK Kežmarok | 01.08.2010 16.30 |
Tatran Ľubica |
- |
FO AJAX Pakostov (N) | 01.08.2010 16.30 |
OcFK Dlhé Klčovo |
- |
TJ Družstevník Breznica | 01.08.2010 16.30 |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce | 01.08.2010 16.30 |
FK Slovan Kendice (N) |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 01.08.2010 16.30 |
2. kolo (04.08.2010) o 16.30 hod. | |
FK Slovan Kendice (N) |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 04.08.2010 16.30 |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
OcFK Dlhé Klčovo | 04.08.2010 16.30 |
TJ Družstevník Breznica |
- |
Tatran Ľubica | 04.08.2010 16.30 |
FO AJAX Pakostov (N) |
- |
OŠK Fintice | 04.08.2010 16.30 |
MFK Kežmarok |
- |
OFK SIM Raslavice | 04.08.2010 16.30 |
Sokol Ľubotice |
- |
MsFK Hanušovce nad Topľou | 04.08.2010 16.30 |
FK 05 Levoča (N) |
- |
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 04.08.2010 16.30 |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
OFK Tatran Bystré | 04.08.2010 16.30 |
3. kolo (08.08.2010) o 16.30 hod. | |
OFK Tatran Bystré |
- |
FK 05 Levoča (N) | 08.08.2010 16.30 |
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce |
- |
Sokol Ľubotice | 08.08.2010 16.30 |
MsFK Hanušovce nad Topľou |
- |
MFK Kežmarok | 08.08.2010 16.30 |
OFK SIM Raslavice |
- |
FO AJAX Pakostov (N) | 08.08.2010 16.30 |
OŠK Fintice |
- |
TJ Družstevník Breznica | 08.08.2010 16.30 |
Tatran Ľubica |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce | 08.08.2010 16.30 |
OcFK Dlhé Klčovo |
- |
FK Slovan Kendice (N) | 08.08.2010 16.30 |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 08.08.2010 16.30 |
4. kolo (15.08.2010) o 16.30 hod. | |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
OcFK Dlhé Klčovo | 15.08.2010 16.30 |
FK Slovan Kendice (N) |
- |
Tatran Ľubica | 15.08.2010 16.30 |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
OŠK Fintice | 15.08.2010 16.30 |
TJ Družstevník Breznica |
- |
OFK SIM Raslavice | 15.08.2010 16.30 |
FO AJAX Pakostov (N) |
- |
MsFK Hanušovce nad Topľou | 15.08.2010 16.30 |
MFK Kežmarok |
- |
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 15.08.2010 16.30 |
Sokol Ľubotice |
- |
OFK Tatran Bystré | 15.08.2010 16.30 |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
FK 05 Levoča (N) | 15.08.2010 16.30 |
5. kolo (22.08.2010) o 16.00 hod. | |
FK 05 Levoča (N) |
- |
Sokol Ľubotice | 22.08.2010 16.00 |
OFK Tatran Bystré |
- |
MFK Kežmarok | 22.08.2010 16.00 |
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce |
- |
FO AJAX Pakostov (N) | 22.08.2010 16.00 |
MsFK Hanušovce nad Topľou |
- |
TJ Družstevník Breznica | 22.08.2010 16.00 |
OFK SIM Raslavice |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce | 22.08.2010 16.00 |
OŠK Fintice |
- |
FK Slovan Kendice (N) | 22.08.2010 16.00 |
Tatran Ľubica |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 22.08.2010 16.00 |
OcFK Dlhé Klčovo |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 22.08.2010 16.00 |
6. kolo (29.08.2010) o 16.00 hod. | |
OcFK Dlhé Klčovo |
- |
Tatran Ľubica | 29.08.2010 16.00 |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
OŠK Fintice | 29.08.2010 16.00 |
FK Slovan Kendice (N) |
- |
OFK SIM Raslavice | 29.08.2010 16.00 |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
MsFK Hanušovce nad Topľou | 29.08.2010 16.00 |
TJ Družstevník Breznica |
- |
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 29.08.2010 16.00 |
FO AJAX Pakostov (N) |
- |
OFK Tatran Bystré | 29.08.2010 16.00 |
MFK Kežmarok |
- |
FK 05 Levoča (N) | 29.08.2010 16.00 |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
Sokol Ľubotice | 29.08.2010 16.00 |
7. kolo (05.09.2010) o 15.30 hod. | |
Sokol Ľubotice |
- |
MFK Kežmarok | 05.09.2010 15.30 |
FK 05 Levoča (N) |
- |
FO AJAX Pakostov (N) | 05.09.2010 15.30 |
OFK Tatran Bystré |
- |
TJ Družstevník Breznica | 05.09.2010 15.30 |
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce | 05.09.2010 15.30 |
MsFK Hanušovce nad Topľou |
- |
FK Slovan Kendice (N) | 05.09.2010 15.30 |
OFK SIM Raslavice |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 05.09.2010 15.30 |
OŠK Fintice |
- |
OcFK Dlhé Klčovo | 05.09.2010 15.30 |
Tatran Ľubica |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 05.09.2010 15.30 |
8. kolo (12.09.2010) o 15.30 hod. | |
Tatran Ľubica |
- |
OŠK Fintice | 12.09.2010 15.30 |
OcFK Dlhé Klčovo |
- |
OFK SIM Raslavice | 12.09.2010 15.30 |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
MsFK Hanušovce nad Topľou | 12.09.2010 15.30 |
FK Slovan Kendice (N) |
- |
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 12.09.2010 15.30 |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
OFK Tatran Bystré | 12.09.2010 15.30 |
TJ Družstevník Breznica |
- |
FK 05 Levoča (N) | 12.09.2010 15.30 |
FO AJAX Pakostov (N) |
- |
Sokol Ľubotice | 12.09.2010 15.30 |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
MFK Kežmarok | 12.09.2010 15.30 |
9. kolo (19.09.2010) o 15.00 hod. | |
MFK Kežmarok |
- |
FO AJAX Pakostov (N) | 19.09.2010 15.00 |
Sokol Ľubotice |
- |
TJ Družstevník Breznica | 19.09.2010 15.00 |
FK 05 Levoča (N) |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce | 19.09.2010 15.00 |
OFK Tatran Bystré |
- |
FK Slovan Kendice (N) | 19.09.2010 15.00 |
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 19.09.2010 15.00 |
MsFK Hanušovce nad Topľou |
- |
OcFK Dlhé Klčovo | 19.09.2010 15.00 |
OFK SIM Raslavice |
- |
Tatran Ľubica | 19.09.2010 15.00 |
OŠK Fintice |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 19.09.2010 15.00 |
10. kolo (26.09.2010) o 15.00 hod. | |
OŠK Fintice |
- |
OFK SIM Raslavice | 26.09.2010 15.00 |
Tatran Ľubica |
- |
MsFK Hanušovce nad Topľou | 26.09.2010 15.00 |
OcFK Dlhé Klčovo |
- |
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 26.09.2010 15.00 |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
OFK Tatran Bystré | 26.09.2010 15.00 |
FK Slovan Kendice (N) |
- |
FK 05 Levoča (N) | 26.09.2010 15.00 |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
Sokol Ľubotice | 26.09.2010 15.00 |
TJ Družstevník Breznica |
- |
MFK Kežmarok | 26.09.2010 15.00 |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
FO AJAX Pakostov (N) | 26.09.2010 15.00 |
11. kolo (03.10.2010) o 14.30 hod. | |
FO AJAX Pakostov (N) |
- |
TJ Družstevník Breznica | 03.10.2010 14.30 |
MFK Kežmarok |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce | 03.10.2010 14.30 |
Sokol Ľubotice |
- |
FK Slovan Kendice (N) | 03.10.2010 14.30 |
FK 05 Levoča (N) |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 03.10.2010 14.30 |
OFK Tatran Bystré |
- |
OcFK Dlhé Klčovo | 03.10.2010 14.30 |
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce |
- |
Tatran Ľubica | 03.10.2010 14.30 |
MsFK Hanušovce nad Topľou |
- |
OŠK Fintice | 03.10.2010 14.30 |
OFK SIM Raslavice |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 03.10.2010 14.30 |
12. kolo (10.10.2010) o 14.30 hod. | |
OFK SIM Raslavice |
- |
MsFK Hanušovce nad Topľou | 10.10.2010 14.30 |
OŠK Fintice |
- |
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 10.10.2010 14.30 |
Tatran Ľubica |
- |
OFK Tatran Bystré | 10.10.2010 14.30 |
OcFK Dlhé Klčovo |
- |
FK 05 Levoča (N) | 10.10.2010 14.30 |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
Sokol Ľubotice | 10.10.2010 14.30 |
FK Slovan Kendice (N) |
- |
MFK Kežmarok | 10.10.2010 14.30 |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
FO AJAX Pakostov (N) | 10.10.2010 14.30 |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Breznica | 10.10.2010 14.30 |
13. kolo (17.10.2010) o 14.00 hod. | |
TJ Družstevník Breznica |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce | 17.10.2010 14.00 |
FO AJAX Pakostov (N) |
- |
FK Slovan Kendice (N) | 17.10.2010 14.00 |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
MFK Kežmarok | 17.10.2010 14.00 |
Sokol Ľubotice |
- |
OcFK Dlhé Klčovo | 17.10.2010 14.00 |
FK 05 Levoča (N) |
- |
Tatran Ľubica | 17.10.2010 14.00 |
OFK Tatran Bystré |
- |
OŠK Fintice | 17.10.2010 14.00 |
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce |
- |
OFK SIM Raslavice | 17.10.2010 14.00 |
MsFK Hanušovce nad Topľou |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 17.10.2010 14.00 |
14. kolo (24.10.2010) o 14.00 hod. | |
MsFK Hanušovce nad Topľou |
- |
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 24.10.2010 14.00 |
OFK SIM Raslavice |
- |
OFK Tatran Bystré | 24.10.2010 14.00 |
OŠK Fintice |
- |
FK 05 Levoča (N) | 24.10.2010 14.00 |
Tatran Ľubica |
- |
Sokol Ľubotice | 24.10.2010 14.00 |
OcFK Dlhé Klčovo |
- |
MFK Kežmarok | 24.10.2010 14.00 |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
FO AJAX Pakostov (N) | 24.10.2010 14.00 |
FK Slovan Kendice (N) |
- |
TJ Družstevník Breznica | 24.10.2010 14.00 |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce | 24.10.2010 14.00 |
15. kolo (31.10.2010) o 14.00 hod. | |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
FK Slovan Kendice (N) | 31.10.2010 14.00 |
TJ Družstevník Breznica |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 31.10.2010 14.00 |
FO AJAX Pakostov (N) |
- |
OcFK Dlhé Klčovo | 31.10.2010 14.00 |
MFK Kežmarok |
- |
Tatran Ľubica | 31.10.2010 14.00 |
Sokol Ľubotice |
- |
OŠK Fintice | 31.10.2010 14.00 |
FK 05 Levoča (N) |
- |
OFK SIM Raslavice | 31.10.2010 14.00 |
OFK Tatran Bystré |
- |
MsFK Hanušovce nad Topľou | 31.10.2010 14.00 |
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 31.10.2010 14.00 |
16. kolo (07.11.2010) o 13.30 hod. | |
OFK Tatran Bystré |
- |
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 07.11.2010 13.30 |
MsFK Hanušovce nad Topľou |
- |
FK 05 Levoča (N) | 07.11.2010 13.30 |
Sokol Ľubotice |
- |
OFK SIM Raslavice | 07.11.2010 13.30 |
MFK Kežmarok |
- |
OŠK Fintice | 07.11.2010 13.30 |
FO AJAX Pakostov (N) |
- |
Tatran Ľubica | 07.11.2010 13.30 |
TJ Družstevník Breznica |
- |
OcFK Dlhé Klčovo | 07.11.2010 13.30 |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 07.11.2010 13.30 |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
FK Slovan Kendice (N) | 07.11.2010 13.30 |
17. kolo (20.03.2011) o 15.00 hod. | |
OFK Tatran Bystré |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 20.03.2011 15.00 |
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce |
- |
FK 05 Levoča (N) | 20.03.2011 15.00 |
MsFK Hanušovce nad Topľou |
- |
Sokol Ľubotice | 20.03.2011 15.00 |
OFK SIM Raslavice |
- |
MFK Kežmarok | 20.03.2011 15.00 |
OŠK Fintice |
- |
FO AJAX Pakostov (N) | 20.03.2011 15.00 |
Tatran Ľubica |
- |
TJ Družstevník Breznica | 20.03.2011 15.00 |
OcFK Dlhé Klčovo |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce | 20.03.2011 15.00 |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
FK Slovan Kendice (N) | 20.03.2011 15.00 |
18. kolo (27.03.2011) o 15.00 hod. | |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 27.03.2011 15.00 |
FK Slovan Kendice (N) |
- |
OcFK Dlhé Klčovo | 27.03.2011 15.00 |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
Tatran Ľubica | 27.03.2011 15.00 |
TJ Družstevník Breznica |
- |
OŠK Fintice | 27.03.2011 15.00 |
FO AJAX Pakostov (N) |
- |
OFK SIM Raslavice | 27.03.2011 15.00 |
MFK Kežmarok |
- |
MsFK Hanušovce nad Topľou | 27.03.2011 15.00 |
Sokol Ľubotice |
- |
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 27.03.2011 15.00 |
FK 05 Levoča (N) |
- |
OFK Tatran Bystré | 27.03.2011 15.00 |
19. kolo (03.04.2011) o 15.30 hod. | |
FK 05 Levoča (N) |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 03.04.2011 15.30 |
OFK Tatran Bystré |
- |
Sokol Ľubotice | 03.04.2011 15.30 |
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce |
- |
MFK Kežmarok | 03.04.2011 15.30 |
MsFK Hanušovce nad Topľou |
- |
FO AJAX Pakostov (N) | 03.04.2011 15.30 |
OFK SIM Raslavice |
- |
TJ Družstevník Breznica | 03.04.2011 15.30 |
OŠK Fintice |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce | 03.04.2011 15.30 |
Tatran Ľubica |
- |
FK Slovan Kendice (N) | 03.04.2011 15.30 |
OcFK Dlhé Klčovo |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 03.04.2011 15.30 |
20. kolo (10.04.2011) o 15.30 hod. | |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
OcFK Dlhé Klčovo | 10.04.2011 15.30 |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
Tatran Ľubica | 10.04.2011 15.30 |
FK Slovan Kendice (N) |
- |
OŠK Fintice | 10.04.2011 15.30 |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
OFK SIM Raslavice | 10.04.2011 15.30 |
TJ Družstevník Breznica |
- |
MsFK Hanušovce nad Topľou | 10.04.2011 15.30 |
FO AJAX Pakostov (N) |
- |
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 10.04.2011 15.30 |
MFK Kežmarok |
- |
OFK Tatran Bystré | 10.04.2011 15.30 |
Sokol Ľubotice |
- |
FK 05 Levoča (N) | 10.04.2011 15.30 |
21. kolo (17.04.2011) o 16.00 hod. | |
Sokol Ľubotice |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 17.04.2011 16.00 |
FK 05 Levoča (N) |
- |
MFK Kežmarok | 17.04.2011 16.00 |
OFK Tatran Bystré |
- |
FO AJAX Pakostov (N) | 17.04.2011 16.00 |
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Breznica | 17.04.2011 16.00 |
MsFK Hanušovce nad Topľou |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce | 17.04.2011 16.00 |
OFK SIM Raslavice |
- |
FK Slovan Kendice (N) | 17.04.2011 16.00 |
OŠK Fintice |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 17.04.2011 16.00 |
Tatran Ľubica |
- |
OcFK Dlhé Klčovo | 17.04.2011 16.00 |
22. kolo (24.04.2011) o 16.00 hod. | |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
Tatran Ľubica | 24.04.2011 16.00 |
OcFK Dlhé Klčovo |
- |
OŠK Fintice | 24.04.2011 16.00 |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
OFK SIM Raslavice | 24.04.2011 16.00 |
FK Slovan Kendice (N) |
- |
MsFK Hanušovce nad Topľou | 24.04.2011 16.00 |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 24.04.2011 16.00 |
TJ Družstevník Breznica |
- |
OFK Tatran Bystré | 24.04.2011 16.00 |
FO AJAX Pakostov (N) |
- |
FK 05 Levoča (N) | 24.04.2011 16.00 |
MFK Kežmarok |
- |
Sokol Ľubotice | 24.04.2011 16.00 |
23. kolo (01.05.2011) o 16.30 hod. | |
OŠK Fintice |
- |
Tatran Ľubica | 01.05.2011 16.30 |
OFK SIM Raslavice |
- |
OcFK Dlhé Klčovo | 01.05.2011 16.30 |
MsFK Hanušovce nad Topľou |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 01.05.2011 16.30 |
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce |
- |
FK Slovan Kendice (N) | 01.05.2011 16.30 |
OFK Tatran Bystré |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce | 01.05.2011 16.30 |
FK 05 Levoča (N) |
- |
TJ Družstevník Breznica | 01.05.2011 16.30 |
Sokol Ľubotice |
- |
FO AJAX Pakostov (N) | 01.05.2011 16.30 |
MFK Kežmarok |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 01.05.2011 16.30 |
24. kolo (08.05.2011) o 16.30 hod. | |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
OŠK Fintice | 08.05.2011 16.30 |
Tatran Ľubica |
- |
OFK SIM Raslavice | 08.05.2011 16.30 |
OcFK Dlhé Klčovo |
- |
MsFK Hanušovce nad Topľou | 08.05.2011 16.30 |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 08.05.2011 16.30 |
FK Slovan Kendice (N) |
- |
OFK Tatran Bystré | 08.05.2011 16.30 |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
FK 05 Levoča (N) | 08.05.2011 16.30 |
TJ Družstevník Breznica |
- |
Sokol Ľubotice | 08.05.2011 16.30 |
FO AJAX Pakostov (N) |
- |
MFK Kežmarok | 08.05.2011 16.30 |
25. kolo (15.05.2011) o 16.30 hod. | |
FO AJAX Pakostov (N) |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 15.05.2011 16.30 |
MFK Kežmarok |
- |
TJ Družstevník Breznica | 15.05.2011 16.30 |
Sokol Ľubotice |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce | 15.05.2011 16.30 |
FK 05 Levoča (N) |
- |
FK Slovan Kendice (N) | 15.05.2011 16.30 |
OFK Tatran Bystré |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 15.05.2011 16.30 |
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce |
- |
OcFK Dlhé Klčovo | 15.05.2011 16.30 |
MsFK Hanušovce nad Topľou |
- |
Tatran Ľubica | 15.05.2011 16.30 |
OFK SIM Raslavice |
- |
OŠK Fintice | 15.05.2011 16.30 |
26. kolo (22.05.2011) o 17.00 hod. | |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
OFK SIM Raslavice | 22.05.2011 17.00 |
OŠK Fintice |
- |
MsFK Hanušovce nad Topľou | 22.05.2011 17.00 |
Tatran Ľubica |
- |
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 22.05.2011 17.00 |
OcFK Dlhé Klčovo |
- |
OFK Tatran Bystré | 22.05.2011 17.00 |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
FK 05 Levoča (N) | 22.05.2011 17.00 |
FK Slovan Kendice (N) |
- |
Sokol Ľubotice | 22.05.2011 17.00 |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
MFK Kežmarok | 22.05.2011 17.00 |
TJ Družstevník Breznica |
- |
FO AJAX Pakostov (N) | 22.05.2011 17.00 |
27. kolo (29.05.2011) o 17.00 hod. | |
TJ Družstevník Breznica |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 29.05.2011 17.00 |
FO AJAX Pakostov (N) |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce | 29.05.2011 17.00 |
MFK Kežmarok |
- |
FK Slovan Kendice (N) | 29.05.2011 17.00 |
Sokol Ľubotice |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 29.05.2011 17.00 |
FK 05 Levoča (N) |
- |
OcFK Dlhé Klčovo | 29.05.2011 17.00 |
OFK Tatran Bystré |
- |
Tatran Ľubica | 29.05.2011 17.00 |
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce |
- |
OŠK Fintice | 29.05.2011 17.00 |
MsFK Hanušovce nad Topľou |
- |
OFK SIM Raslavice | 29.05.2011 17.00 |
28. kolo (05.06.2011) o 17.00 hod. | |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Breznica | 05.06.2011 17.00 |
FK Slovan Kendice (N) |
- |
FO AJAX Pakostov (N) | 05.06.2011 17.00 |
MFK Kežmarok |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 05.06.2011 17.00 |
OcFK Dlhé Klčovo |
- |
Sokol Ľubotice | 05.06.2011 17.00 |
Tatran Ľubica |
- |
FK 05 Levoča (N) | 05.06.2011 17.00 |
OŠK Fintice |
- |
OFK Tatran Bystré | 05.06.2011 17.00 |
OFK SIM Raslavice |
- |
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 05.06.2011 17.00 |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
MsFK Hanušovce nad Topľou | 05.06.2011 17.00 |
29. kolo (12.06.2011) o 17.00 hod. | |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 12.06.2011 17.00 |
TJ Družstevník Breznica |
- |
FK Slovan Kendice (N) | 12.06.2011 17.00 |
FO AJAX Pakostov (N) |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 12.06.2011 17.00 |
MFK Kežmarok |
- |
OcFK Dlhé Klčovo | 12.06.2011 17.00 |
Sokol Ľubotice |
- |
Tatran Ľubica | 12.06.2011 17.00 |
FK 05 Levoča (N) |
- |
OŠK Fintice | 12.06.2011 17.00 |
OFK Tatran Bystré |
- |
OFK SIM Raslavice | 12.06.2011 17.00 |
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce |
- |
MsFK Hanušovce nad Topľou | 12.06.2011 17.00 |
30. kolo (19.06.2011) o 17.00 hod. | |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 19.06.2011 17.00 |
MsFK Hanušovce nad Topľou |
- |
OFK Tatran Bystré | 19.06.2011 17.00 |
OFK SIM Raslavice |
- |
FK 05 Levoča (N) | 19.06.2011 17.00 |
OŠK Fintice |
- |
Sokol Ľubotice | 19.06.2011 17.00 |
Tatran Ľubica |
- |
MFK Kežmarok | 19.06.2011 17.00 |
OcFK Dlhé Klčovo |
- |
FO AJAX Pakostov (N) | 19.06.2011 17.00 |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
TJ Družstevník Breznica | 19.06.2011 17.00 |
FK Slovan Kendice (N) |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce | 19.06.2011 17.00 |
|