1. kolo (01.08.2010) o 16.30 hod. | |
ŠK Štrba |
- |
FK Družstevník Spišské Bystré | 01.08.2010 16.30 |
FK Šarišské Dravce |
- |
FK Marco Climatech Hranovnica | 01.08.2010 16.30 |
OFK Uzovce |
- |
FK Thermal Park Vrbov (N) | 01.08.2010 16.30 |
TJ Družstevník Miklušovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Župčany | 01.08.2010 16.30 |
TJ Javorina Malcov (N) |
- |
TJ Družstevník Čirč (N) | 01.08.2010 16.30 |
FK Družstevník Plavnica |
- |
FK Záborské | 01.08.2010 16.30 |
FK Busov Gaboltov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Záhradné (N) | 01.08.2010 16.30 |
TJ Poľana Šiba |
- |
FK Rozvoj Pušovce | 01.08.2010 16.30 |
2. kolo (04.08.2010) o 16.30 hod. | |
FK Družstevník Spišské Bystré |
- |
FK Rozvoj Pušovce | 04.08.2010 16.30 |
TJ Družstevník Záhradné (N) |
- |
TJ Poľana Šiba | 04.08.2010 16.30 |
FK Záborské |
- |
FK Busov Gaboltov | 04.08.2010 16.30 |
FK Družstevník Plavnica |
- |
TJ Družstevník Čirč (N) | 04.08.2010 16.30 |
TJ Družstevník Župčany |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov (N) | 04.08.2010 16.30 |
FK Thermal Park Vrbov (N) |
- |
TJ Družstevník Miklušovce | 04.08.2010 16.30 |
FK Marco Climatech Hranovnica |
- |
OFK Uzovce | 04.08.2010 16.30 |
ŠK Štrba |
- |
FK Šarišské Dravce | 04.08.2010 16.30 |
3. kolo (08.08.2010) o 16.30 hod. | |
FK Šarišské Dravce |
- |
FK Družstevník Spišské Bystré | 08.08.2010 16.30 |
OFK Uzovce |
- |
ŠK Štrba | 08.08.2010 16.30 |
TJ Družstevník Miklušovce |
- |
FK Marco Climatech Hranovnica | 08.08.2010 16.30 |
TJ Javorina Malcov (N) |
- |
FK Thermal Park Vrbov (N) | 08.08.2010 16.30 |
FK Družstevník Plavnica |
- |
TJ Družstevník Župčany | 08.08.2010 16.30 |
FK Busov Gaboltov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Čirč (N) | 08.08.2010 16.30 |
TJ Poľana Šiba |
- |
FK Záborské | 08.08.2010 16.30 |
FK Rozvoj Pušovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Záhradné (N) | 08.08.2010 16.30 |
4. kolo (15.08.2010) o 16.30 hod. | |
FK Družstevník Spišské Bystré |
- |
TJ Družstevník Záhradné (N) | 15.08.2010 16.30 |
FK Záborské |
- |
FK Rozvoj Pušovce | 15.08.2010 16.30 |
TJ Družstevník Čirč (N) |
- |
TJ Poľana Šiba | 15.08.2010 16.30 |
TJ Družstevník Župčany |
- |
FK Busov Gaboltov | 15.08.2010 16.30 |
FK Thermal Park Vrbov (N) |
- |
FK Družstevník Plavnica | 15.08.2010 16.30 |
FK Marco Climatech Hranovnica |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov (N) | 15.08.2010 16.30 |
ŠK Štrba |
- |
TJ Družstevník Miklušovce | 15.08.2010 16.30 |
FK Šarišské Dravce |
- |
OFK Uzovce | 15.08.2010 16.30 |
5. kolo (22.08.2010) o 16.00 hod. | |
OFK Uzovce |
- |
FK Družstevník Spišské Bystré | 22.08.2010 16.00 |
TJ Družstevník Miklušovce |
- |
FK Šarišské Dravce | 22.08.2010 16.00 |
TJ Javorina Malcov (N) |
- |
ŠK Štrba | 22.08.2010 16.00 |
FK Družstevník Plavnica |
- |
FK Marco Climatech Hranovnica | 22.08.2010 16.00 |
FK Thermal Park Vrbov (N) |
- |
FK Busov Gaboltov | 22.08.2010 16.00 |
TJ Poľana Šiba |
- |
TJ Družstevník Župčany | 22.08.2010 16.00 |
TJ Družstevník Čirč (N) |
- |
FK Rozvoj Pušovce | 22.08.2010 16.00 |
TJ Družstevník Záhradné (N) |
- |
FK Záborské | 22.08.2010 16.00 |
6. kolo (29.08.2010) o 16.00 hod. | |
FK Družstevník Spišské Bystré |
- |
FK Záborské | 29.08.2010 16.00 |
TJ Družstevník Čirč (N) |
- |
TJ Družstevník Záhradné (N) | 29.08.2010 16.00 |
TJ Družstevník Župčany |
- |
FK Rozvoj Pušovce | 29.08.2010 16.00 |
FK Thermal Park Vrbov (N) |
- |
TJ Poľana Šiba | 29.08.2010 16.00 |
FK Marco Climatech Hranovnica |
- |
FK Busov Gaboltov | 29.08.2010 16.00 |
ŠK Štrba |
- |
FK Družstevník Plavnica | 29.08.2010 16.00 |
FK Šarišské Dravce |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov (N) | 29.08.2010 16.00 |
OFK Uzovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Miklušovce | 29.08.2010 16.00 |
7. kolo (05.09.2010) o 15.30 hod. | |
TJ Družstevník Miklušovce |
- |
FK Družstevník Spišské Bystré | 05.09.2010 15.30 |
TJ Javorina Malcov (N) |
- |
OFK Uzovce | 05.09.2010 15.30 |
FK Družstevník Plavnica |
- |
FK Šarišské Dravce | 05.09.2010 15.30 |
FK Busov Gaboltov |
- |
ŠK Štrba | 05.09.2010 15.30 |
FK Marco Climatech Hranovnica |
- |
TJ Poľana Šiba | 05.09.2010 15.30 |
FK Rozvoj Pušovce |
- |
FK Thermal Park Vrbov (N) | 05.09.2010 15.30 |
TJ Družstevník Záhradné (N) |
- |
TJ Družstevník Župčany | 05.09.2010 15.30 |
FK Záborské |
- |
TJ Družstevník Čirč (N) | 05.09.2010 15.30 |
8. kolo (12.09.2010) o 15.30 hod. | |
FK Družstevník Spišské Bystré |
- |
TJ Družstevník Čirč (N) | 12.09.2010 15.30 |
TJ Družstevník Župčany |
- |
FK Záborské | 12.09.2010 15.30 |
FK Thermal Park Vrbov (N) |
- |
TJ Družstevník Záhradné (N) | 12.09.2010 15.30 |
FK Marco Climatech Hranovnica |
- |
FK Rozvoj Pušovce | 12.09.2010 15.30 |
ŠK Štrba |
- |
TJ Poľana Šiba | 12.09.2010 15.30 |
FK Šarišské Dravce |
- |
FK Busov Gaboltov | 12.09.2010 15.30 |
OFK Uzovce |
- |
FK Družstevník Plavnica | 12.09.2010 15.30 |
TJ Družstevník Miklušovce |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov (N) | 12.09.2010 15.30 |
9. kolo (19.09.2010) o 15.00 hod. | |
TJ Javorina Malcov (N) |
- |
FK Družstevník Spišské Bystré | 19.09.2010 15.00 |
FK Družstevník Plavnica |
- |
TJ Družstevník Miklušovce | 19.09.2010 15.00 |
FK Busov Gaboltov |
- |
OFK Uzovce | 19.09.2010 15.00 |
TJ Poľana Šiba |
- |
FK Šarišské Dravce | 19.09.2010 15.00 |
FK Rozvoj Pušovce |
- |
ŠK Štrba | 19.09.2010 15.00 |
TJ Družstevník Záhradné (N) |
- |
FK Marco Climatech Hranovnica | 19.09.2010 15.00 |
FK Záborské |
- |
FK Thermal Park Vrbov (N) | 19.09.2010 15.00 |
TJ Družstevník Čirč (N) |
- |
TJ Družstevník Župčany | 19.09.2010 15.00 |
10. kolo (26.09.2010) o 15.00 hod. | |
FK Družstevník Spišské Bystré |
- |
TJ Družstevník Župčany | 26.09.2010 15.00 |
FK Thermal Park Vrbov (N) |
- |
TJ Družstevník Čirč (N) | 26.09.2010 15.00 |
FK Marco Climatech Hranovnica |
- |
FK Záborské | 26.09.2010 15.00 |
ŠK Štrba |
- |
TJ Družstevník Záhradné (N) | 26.09.2010 15.00 |
FK Šarišské Dravce |
- |
FK Rozvoj Pušovce | 26.09.2010 15.00 |
TJ Poľana Šiba |
- |
OFK Uzovce | 26.09.2010 15.00 |
TJ Družstevník Miklušovce |
- |
FK Busov Gaboltov | 26.09.2010 15.00 |
TJ Javorina Malcov (N) |
- |
FK Družstevník Plavnica | 26.09.2010 15.00 |
11. kolo (03.10.2010) o 14.30 hod. | |
FK Družstevník Plavnica |
- |
FK Družstevník Spišské Bystré | 03.10.2010 14.30 |
FK Busov Gaboltov |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov (N) | 03.10.2010 14.30 |
TJ Poľana Šiba |
- |
TJ Družstevník Miklušovce | 03.10.2010 14.30 |
FK Rozvoj Pušovce |
- |
OFK Uzovce | 03.10.2010 14.30 |
TJ Družstevník Záhradné (N) |
- |
FK Šarišské Dravce | 03.10.2010 14.30 |
FK Záborské |
- |
ŠK Štrba | 03.10.2010 14.30 |
TJ Družstevník Čirč (N) |
- |
FK Marco Climatech Hranovnica | 03.10.2010 14.30 |
TJ Družstevník Župčany |
- |
FK Thermal Park Vrbov (N) | 03.10.2010 14.30 |
12. kolo (10.10.2010) o 14.30 hod. | |
FK Družstevník Spišské Bystré |
- |
FK Thermal Park Vrbov (N) | 10.10.2010 14.30 |
FK Marco Climatech Hranovnica |
- |
TJ Družstevník Župčany | 10.10.2010 14.30 |
ŠK Štrba |
- |
TJ Družstevník Čirč (N) | 10.10.2010 14.30 |
FK Šarišské Dravce |
- |
FK Záborské | 10.10.2010 14.30 |
OFK Uzovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Záhradné (N) | 10.10.2010 14.30 |
TJ Družstevník Miklušovce |
- |
FK Rozvoj Pušovce | 10.10.2010 14.30 |
TJ Javorina Malcov (N) |
- |
TJ Poľana Šiba | 10.10.2010 14.30 |
FK Družstevník Plavnica |
- |
FK Busov Gaboltov | 10.10.2010 14.30 |
13. kolo (17.10.2010) o 14.00 hod. | |
FK Busov Gaboltov |
- |
FK Družstevník Spišské Bystré | 17.10.2010 14.00 |
TJ Poľana Šiba |
- |
FK Družstevník Plavnica | 17.10.2010 14.00 |
FK Rozvoj Pušovce |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov (N) | 17.10.2010 14.00 |
TJ Družstevník Záhradné (N) |
- |
TJ Družstevník Miklušovce | 17.10.2010 14.00 |
FK Záborské |
- |
OFK Uzovce | 17.10.2010 14.00 |
TJ Družstevník Čirč (N) |
- |
FK Šarišské Dravce | 17.10.2010 14.00 |
TJ Družstevník Župčany |
- |
ŠK Štrba | 17.10.2010 14.00 |
FK Thermal Park Vrbov (N) |
- |
FK Marco Climatech Hranovnica | 17.10.2010 14.00 |
14. kolo (24.10.2010) o 14.00 hod. | |
FK Družstevník Spišské Bystré |
- |
FK Marco Climatech Hranovnica | 24.10.2010 14.00 |
ŠK Štrba |
- |
FK Thermal Park Vrbov (N) | 24.10.2010 14.00 |
FK Šarišské Dravce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Župčany | 24.10.2010 14.00 |
OFK Uzovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Čirč (N) | 24.10.2010 14.00 |
TJ Družstevník Miklušovce |
- |
FK Záborské | 24.10.2010 14.00 |
TJ Javorina Malcov (N) |
- |
TJ Družstevník Záhradné (N) | 24.10.2010 14.00 |
FK Družstevník Plavnica |
- |
FK Rozvoj Pušovce | 24.10.2010 14.00 |
FK Busov Gaboltov |
- |
TJ Poľana Šiba | 24.10.2010 14.00 |
15. kolo (31.10.2010) o 14.00 hod. | |
TJ Poľana Šiba |
- |
FK Družstevník Spišské Bystré | 31.10.2010 14.00 |
FK Rozvoj Pušovce |
- |
FK Busov Gaboltov | 31.10.2010 14.00 |
TJ Družstevník Záhradné (N) |
- |
FK Družstevník Plavnica | 31.10.2010 14.00 |
FK Záborské |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov (N) | 31.10.2010 14.00 |
TJ Družstevník Čirč (N) |
- |
TJ Družstevník Miklušovce | 31.10.2010 14.00 |
TJ Družstevník Župčany |
- |
OFK Uzovce | 31.10.2010 14.00 |
FK Thermal Park Vrbov (N) |
- |
FK Šarišské Dravce | 31.10.2010 14.00 |
FK Marco Climatech Hranovnica |
- |
ŠK Štrba | 31.10.2010 14.00 |
16. kolo (07.11.2010) o 13.30 hod. | |
FK Družstevník Spišské Bystré |
- |
ŠK Štrba | 07.11.2010 13.30 |
FK Marco Climatech Hranovnica |
- |
FK Šarišské Dravce | 07.11.2010 13.30 |
FK Thermal Park Vrbov (N) |
- |
OFK Uzovce | 07.11.2010 13.30 |
TJ Družstevník Župčany |
- |
TJ Družstevník Miklušovce | 07.11.2010 13.30 |
TJ Družstevník Čirč (N) |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov (N) | 07.11.2010 13.30 |
FK Záborské |
- |
FK Družstevník Plavnica | 07.11.2010 13.30 |
TJ Družstevník Záhradné (N) |
- |
FK Busov Gaboltov | 07.11.2010 13.30 |
FK Rozvoj Pušovce |
- |
TJ Poľana Šiba | 07.11.2010 13.30 |
17. kolo (20.03.2011) o 15.00 hod. | |
FK Rozvoj Pušovce |
- |
FK Družstevník Spišské Bystré | 20.03.2011 15.00 |
TJ Poľana Šiba |
- |
TJ Družstevník Záhradné (N) | 20.03.2011 15.00 |
FK Busov Gaboltov |
- |
FK Záborské | 20.03.2011 15.00 |
TJ Družstevník Čirč (N) |
- |
FK Družstevník Plavnica | 20.03.2011 15.00 |
TJ Javorina Malcov (N) |
- |
TJ Družstevník Župčany | 20.03.2011 15.00 |
TJ Družstevník Miklušovce |
- |
FK Thermal Park Vrbov (N) | 20.03.2011 15.00 |
OFK Uzovce |
- |
FK Marco Climatech Hranovnica | 20.03.2011 15.00 |
FK Šarišské Dravce |
- |
ŠK Štrba | 20.03.2011 15.00 |
18. kolo (27.03.2011) o 15.00 hod. | |
FK Družstevník Spišské Bystré |
- |
FK Šarišské Dravce | 27.03.2011 15.00 |
ŠK Štrba |
- |
OFK Uzovce | 27.03.2011 15.00 |
FK Marco Climatech Hranovnica |
- |
TJ Družstevník Miklušovce | 27.03.2011 15.00 |
FK Thermal Park Vrbov (N) |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov (N) | 27.03.2011 15.00 |
TJ Družstevník Župčany |
- |
FK Družstevník Plavnica | 27.03.2011 15.00 |
TJ Družstevník Čirč (N) |
- |
FK Busov Gaboltov | 27.03.2011 15.00 |
FK Záborské |
- |
TJ Poľana Šiba | 27.03.2011 15.00 |
TJ Družstevník Záhradné (N) |
- |
FK Rozvoj Pušovce | 27.03.2011 15.00 |
19. kolo (03.04.2011) o 15.30 hod. | |
TJ Družstevník Záhradné (N) |
- |
FK Družstevník Spišské Bystré | 03.04.2011 15.30 |
FK Rozvoj Pušovce |
- |
FK Záborské | 03.04.2011 15.30 |
TJ Poľana Šiba |
- |
TJ Družstevník Čirč (N) | 03.04.2011 15.30 |
FK Busov Gaboltov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Župčany | 03.04.2011 15.30 |
FK Družstevník Plavnica |
- |
FK Thermal Park Vrbov (N) | 03.04.2011 15.30 |
TJ Javorina Malcov (N) |
- |
FK Marco Climatech Hranovnica | 03.04.2011 15.30 |
TJ Družstevník Miklušovce |
- |
ŠK Štrba | 03.04.2011 15.30 |
OFK Uzovce |
- |
FK Šarišské Dravce | 03.04.2011 15.30 |
20. kolo (10.04.2011) o 15.30 hod. | |
FK Družstevník Spišské Bystré |
- |
OFK Uzovce | 10.04.2011 15.30 |
FK Šarišské Dravce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Miklušovce | 10.04.2011 15.30 |
ŠK Štrba |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov (N) | 10.04.2011 15.30 |
FK Marco Climatech Hranovnica |
- |
FK Družstevník Plavnica | 10.04.2011 15.30 |
FK Busov Gaboltov |
- |
FK Thermal Park Vrbov (N) | 10.04.2011 15.30 |
TJ Družstevník Župčany |
- |
TJ Poľana Šiba | 10.04.2011 15.30 |
FK Rozvoj Pušovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Čirč (N) | 10.04.2011 15.30 |
FK Záborské |
- |
TJ Družstevník Záhradné (N) | 10.04.2011 15.30 |
21. kolo (17.04.2011) o 16.00 hod. | |
FK Záborské |
- |
FK Družstevník Spišské Bystré | 17.04.2011 16.00 |
TJ Družstevník Záhradné (N) |
- |
TJ Družstevník Čirč (N) | 17.04.2011 16.00 |
FK Rozvoj Pušovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Župčany | 17.04.2011 16.00 |
TJ Poľana Šiba |
- |
FK Thermal Park Vrbov (N) | 17.04.2011 16.00 |
FK Busov Gaboltov |
- |
FK Marco Climatech Hranovnica | 17.04.2011 16.00 |
FK Družstevník Plavnica |
- |
ŠK Štrba | 17.04.2011 16.00 |
TJ Javorina Malcov (N) |
- |
FK Šarišské Dravce | 17.04.2011 16.00 |
TJ Družstevník Miklušovce |
- |
OFK Uzovce | 17.04.2011 16.00 |
22. kolo (24.04.2011) o 16.00 hod. | |
FK Družstevník Spišské Bystré |
- |
TJ Družstevník Miklušovce | 24.04.2011 16.00 |
OFK Uzovce |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov (N) | 24.04.2011 16.00 |
FK Šarišské Dravce |
- |
FK Družstevník Plavnica | 24.04.2011 16.00 |
ŠK Štrba |
- |
FK Busov Gaboltov | 24.04.2011 16.00 |
TJ Poľana Šiba |
- |
FK Marco Climatech Hranovnica | 24.04.2011 16.00 |
FK Thermal Park Vrbov (N) |
- |
FK Rozvoj Pušovce | 24.04.2011 16.00 |
TJ Družstevník Župčany |
- |
TJ Družstevník Záhradné (N) | 24.04.2011 16.00 |
TJ Družstevník Čirč (N) |
- |
FK Záborské | 24.04.2011 16.00 |
23. kolo (01.05.2011) o 16.30 hod. | |
TJ Družstevník Čirč (N) |
- |
FK Družstevník Spišské Bystré | 01.05.2011 16.30 |
FK Záborské |
- |
TJ Družstevník Župčany | 01.05.2011 16.30 |
TJ Družstevník Záhradné (N) |
- |
FK Thermal Park Vrbov (N) | 01.05.2011 16.30 |
FK Rozvoj Pušovce |
- |
FK Marco Climatech Hranovnica | 01.05.2011 16.30 |
TJ Poľana Šiba |
- |
ŠK Štrba | 01.05.2011 16.30 |
FK Busov Gaboltov |
- |
FK Šarišské Dravce | 01.05.2011 16.30 |
FK Družstevník Plavnica |
- |
OFK Uzovce | 01.05.2011 16.30 |
TJ Javorina Malcov (N) |
- |
TJ Družstevník Miklušovce | 01.05.2011 16.30 |
24. kolo (08.05.2011) o 16.30 hod. | |
FK Družstevník Spišské Bystré |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov (N) | 08.05.2011 16.30 |
TJ Družstevník Miklušovce |
- |
FK Družstevník Plavnica | 08.05.2011 16.30 |
OFK Uzovce |
- |
FK Busov Gaboltov | 08.05.2011 16.30 |
FK Šarišské Dravce |
- |
TJ Poľana Šiba | 08.05.2011 16.30 |
ŠK Štrba |
- |
FK Rozvoj Pušovce | 08.05.2011 16.30 |
FK Marco Climatech Hranovnica |
- |
TJ Družstevník Záhradné (N) | 08.05.2011 16.30 |
FK Thermal Park Vrbov (N) |
- |
FK Záborské | 08.05.2011 16.30 |
TJ Družstevník Župčany |
- |
TJ Družstevník Čirč (N) | 08.05.2011 16.30 |
25. kolo (15.05.2011) o 16.30 hod. | |
TJ Družstevník Župčany |
- |
FK Družstevník Spišské Bystré | 15.05.2011 16.30 |
TJ Družstevník Čirč (N) |
- |
FK Thermal Park Vrbov (N) | 15.05.2011 16.30 |
FK Záborské |
- |
FK Marco Climatech Hranovnica | 15.05.2011 16.30 |
TJ Družstevník Záhradné (N) |
- |
ŠK Štrba | 15.05.2011 16.30 |
FK Rozvoj Pušovce |
- |
FK Šarišské Dravce | 15.05.2011 16.30 |
OFK Uzovce |
- |
TJ Poľana Šiba | 15.05.2011 16.30 |
FK Busov Gaboltov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Miklušovce | 15.05.2011 16.30 |
FK Družstevník Plavnica |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov (N) | 15.05.2011 16.30 |
26. kolo (22.05.2011) o 17.00 hod. | |
FK Družstevník Spišské Bystré |
- |
FK Družstevník Plavnica | 22.05.2011 17.00 |
TJ Javorina Malcov (N) |
- |
FK Busov Gaboltov | 22.05.2011 17.00 |
TJ Družstevník Miklušovce |
- |
TJ Poľana Šiba | 22.05.2011 17.00 |
OFK Uzovce |
- |
FK Rozvoj Pušovce | 22.05.2011 17.00 |
FK Šarišské Dravce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Záhradné (N) | 22.05.2011 17.00 |
ŠK Štrba |
- |
FK Záborské | 22.05.2011 17.00 |
FK Marco Climatech Hranovnica |
- |
TJ Družstevník Čirč (N) | 22.05.2011 17.00 |
FK Thermal Park Vrbov (N) |
- |
TJ Družstevník Župčany | 22.05.2011 17.00 |
27. kolo (29.05.2011) o 17.00 hod. | |
FK Thermal Park Vrbov (N) |
- |
FK Družstevník Spišské Bystré | 29.05.2011 17.00 |
TJ Družstevník Župčany |
- |
FK Marco Climatech Hranovnica | 29.05.2011 17.00 |
TJ Družstevník Čirč (N) |
- |
ŠK Štrba | 29.05.2011 17.00 |
FK Záborské |
- |
FK Šarišské Dravce | 29.05.2011 17.00 |
TJ Družstevník Záhradné (N) |
- |
OFK Uzovce | 29.05.2011 17.00 |
FK Rozvoj Pušovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Miklušovce | 29.05.2011 17.00 |
TJ Poľana Šiba |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov (N) | 29.05.2011 17.00 |
FK Busov Gaboltov |
- |
FK Družstevník Plavnica | 29.05.2011 17.00 |
28. kolo (05.06.2011) o 17.00 hod. | |
FK Družstevník Spišské Bystré |
- |
FK Busov Gaboltov | 05.06.2011 17.00 |
FK Družstevník Plavnica |
- |
TJ Poľana Šiba | 05.06.2011 17.00 |
TJ Javorina Malcov (N) |
- |
FK Rozvoj Pušovce | 05.06.2011 17.00 |
TJ Družstevník Miklušovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Záhradné (N) | 05.06.2011 17.00 |
OFK Uzovce |
- |
FK Záborské | 05.06.2011 17.00 |
FK Šarišské Dravce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Čirč (N) | 05.06.2011 17.00 |
ŠK Štrba |
- |
TJ Družstevník Župčany | 05.06.2011 17.00 |
FK Marco Climatech Hranovnica |
- |
FK Thermal Park Vrbov (N) | 05.06.2011 17.00 |
29. kolo (12.06.2011) o 17.00 hod. | |
FK Marco Climatech Hranovnica |
- |
FK Družstevník Spišské Bystré | 12.06.2011 17.00 |
FK Thermal Park Vrbov (N) |
- |
ŠK Štrba | 12.06.2011 17.00 |
TJ Družstevník Župčany |
- |
FK Šarišské Dravce | 12.06.2011 17.00 |
TJ Družstevník Čirč (N) |
- |
OFK Uzovce | 12.06.2011 17.00 |
FK Záborské |
- |
TJ Družstevník Miklušovce | 12.06.2011 17.00 |
TJ Družstevník Záhradné (N) |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov (N) | 12.06.2011 17.00 |
FK Rozvoj Pušovce |
- |
FK Družstevník Plavnica | 12.06.2011 17.00 |
TJ Poľana Šiba |
- |
FK Busov Gaboltov | 12.06.2011 17.00 |
30. kolo (19.06.2011) o 17.00 hod. | |
FK Družstevník Spišské Bystré |
- |
TJ Poľana Šiba | 19.06.2011 17.00 |
FK Busov Gaboltov |
- |
FK Rozvoj Pušovce | 19.06.2011 17.00 |
FK Družstevník Plavnica |
- |
TJ Družstevník Záhradné (N) | 19.06.2011 17.00 |
TJ Javorina Malcov (N) |
- |
FK Záborské | 19.06.2011 17.00 |
TJ Družstevník Miklušovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Čirč (N) | 19.06.2011 17.00 |
OFK Uzovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Župčany | 19.06.2011 17.00 |
FK Šarišské Dravce |
- |
FK Thermal Park Vrbov (N) | 19.06.2011 17.00 |
ŠK Štrba |
- |
FK Marco Climatech Hranovnica | 19.06.2011 17.00 |
|