1. kolo (07.08.2010) o 10.30 hod. | |
FK Busov Gaboltov |
- |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce | 07.08.2010 10.30 |
Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 07.08.2010 10.30 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Kurima | 07.08.2010 10.30 |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 07.08.2010 10.30 |
2. kolo (14.08.2010) o 10.30 hod. | |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 14.08.2010 10.30 |
TJ Družstevník Kurima |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 14.08.2010 10.30 |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 14.08.2010 10.30 |
FK Busov Gaboltov |
- |
Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 14.08.2010 10.30 |
3. kolo (21.08.2010) o 10.30 hod. | |
Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce | 21.08.2010 10.30 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
FK Busov Gaboltov | 21.08.2010 10.30 |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 21.08.2010 10.30 |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Kurima | 21.08.2010 10.30 |
4. kolo (28.08.2010) o 10.30 hod. | |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Kurima | 28.08.2010 10.30 |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 28.08.2010 10.30 |
FK Busov Gaboltov |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 28.08.2010 10.30 |
Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 28.08.2010 10.30 |
5. kolo (04.09.2010) o 10.30 hod. | |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce | 04.09.2010 10.30 |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 04.09.2010 10.30 |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
FK Busov Gaboltov | 04.09.2010 10.30 |
TJ Družstevník Kurima |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 04.09.2010 10.30 |
6. kolo (11.09.2010) o 10.30 hod. | |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 11.09.2010 10.30 |
FK Busov Gaboltov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Kurima | 11.09.2010 10.30 |
Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 11.09.2010 10.30 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 11.09.2010 10.30 |
7. kolo (18.09.2010) o 10.30 hod. | |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce | 18.09.2010 10.30 |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 18.09.2010 10.30 |
TJ Družstevník Kurima |
- |
Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 18.09.2010 10.30 |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
FK Busov Gaboltov | 18.09.2010 10.30 |
8. kolo (30.04.2011) o 10.30 hod. | |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce |
- |
FK Busov Gaboltov | 30.04.2011 10.30 |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 30.04.2011 10.30 |
TJ Družstevník Kurima |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 30.04.2011 10.30 |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 30.04.2011 10.30 |
9. kolo (07.05.2011) o 10.30 hod. | |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce | 07.05.2011 10.30 |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Kurima | 07.05.2011 10.30 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 07.05.2011 10.30 |
Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
FK Busov Gaboltov | 07.05.2011 10.30 |
10. kolo (14.05.2011) o 10.30 hod. | |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce |
- |
Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 14.05.2011 10.30 |
FK Busov Gaboltov |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 14.05.2011 10.30 |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 14.05.2011 10.30 |
TJ Družstevník Kurima |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 14.05.2011 10.30 |
11. kolo (21.05.2011) o 10.30 hod. | |
TJ Družstevník Kurima |
- |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce | 21.05.2011 10.30 |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 21.05.2011 10.30 |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
FK Busov Gaboltov | 21.05.2011 10.30 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 21.05.2011 10.30 |
12. kolo (28.05.2011) o 10.30 hod. | |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 28.05.2011 10.30 |
Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 28.05.2011 10.30 |
FK Busov Gaboltov |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 28.05.2011 10.30 |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
TJ Družstevník Kurima | 28.05.2011 10.30 |
13. kolo (04.06.2011) o 10.30 hod. | |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce | 04.06.2011 10.30 |
TJ Družstevník Kurima |
- |
FK Busov Gaboltov | 04.06.2011 10.30 |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
Slovan Dlhá Lúka | 04.06.2011 10.30 |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 04.06.2011 10.30 |
14. kolo (11.06.2011) o 10.30 hod. | |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 11.06.2011 10.30 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 11.06.2011 10.30 |
Slovan Dlhá Lúka |
- |
TJ Družstevník Kurima | 11.06.2011 10.30 |
FK Busov Gaboltov |
- |
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 11.06.2011 10.30 |
|